B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 40.5 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £51.99to £56.322 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 40.5 mm
• Grease-free filter for smooth rotation
• Optimal for (super) wide-angle to telephoto lenses
• Protects against grit, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
• MRC coating for dirtand water-repellent surface sealing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 40.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 40.5mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101516
B+W 40.5mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£51.99
£54.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 40.5mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1073869 B09JB4Z61Q
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 40.5 mm
Grease-free filter for smooth rotation
Optimal for (super) wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Protects against grit, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
MRC coating for dirtand water-repellent surface sealing

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 40.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel