B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 39 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £56.32to £59.383 offersManufacturer: B+W
• High transmission and maximum anti-reflective coating
• MRC nano outer layer with dirtand water-repellent effect
• Easy and quick filter cleaning
• Superhydrophobic surface reduces fogging
• Completely neutral lens protection without UV effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 39 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 39mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1073868 B09JB38DKV
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 39mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101515
B+W 39mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£56.99
£59.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B&W Cases B+W 007 Clear Clear camera filter 3.9 cm 1101515
B+W 007 Clear. Filter size: 3.9 cm. Filter type: Clear camera filter. Coating: Multi Resistant Coating (MRC) Nano. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High transmission and maximum anti-reflective coating
MRC nano outer layer with dirtand water-repellent effect
Easy and quick filter cleaning
Superhydrophobic surface reduces fogging
Completely neutral lens protection without UV effect

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 39 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel