B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 72 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £96.06to £167.704 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 72 mm
• MRC coating
• Filter holder made of brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 72mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081901 BW1100753
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£96.06
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 72mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081901 BW1100753
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 72mm
B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 72mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£96.95
£98.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W CPL MRC S03 Classic (72mm) ACE-65463
New rotating ring with optimised design for better grip and easier alignment. Special functional coating for smooth screwing on and off. Suitable...
prodImage
£167.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:72 mm
MRC coating
Filter holder made of brass

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£96.06
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£167.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel