B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 60 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £73.52to £156.822 offersManufacturer: B+W
• 60 mm diameter
• MRC Coating
• Reduces disturbing reflections from surfaces
• Enhances color contrast and saturation
• Ideal for landscape photography and travel
• Suitable for Schneider B+W Basic S03 Filter Circular Polarizer ~D~
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 60mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081898 B0931QQF9X
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£73.52
£79.14
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
B+W CPL MRC Basic (60mm) (1101239) ACE-64877
Black Knurled Filter Mount for Better Grip MRC Coating to Control Flare & Ghosting New QR Code included to Verify Authenticity Good for down to...
prodImage
£156.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
60 mm diameter
MRC Coating
Reduces disturbing reflections from surfaces
Enhances color contrast and saturation
Ideal for landscape photography and travel
Suitable for Schneider B+W Basic S03 Filter Circular Polarizer ~D~

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: £5.62
prodImage
£156.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel