B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 55 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 55 mm
• Functional coating
• Brass filter holder
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.99
Shipping: £2.49
Best Prices
£71.95
Shipping: £1.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 55mm BASIC Circular Polarising MRC Filter UK STOCK 1100749
B+W 55mm BASIC Circular Polarising MRC Filter UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£68.99
£71.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B&W B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 55mm
B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 55mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£71.95
£73.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 55mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081896 BW1100749
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 55mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081896 BW1100749
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:55 mm
Functional coating
Brass filter holder

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.49
rhl-shop
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel