B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 82 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £101.99to £109.552 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter without filtration effect, serves as lens protection
• Protects against dirt, sand, and splash water
• Special glass with high transmission, MRC coated
• Suitable for wide-angle lenses up to 24mm (full-frame) or 18mm (APS-C)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 82mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101262
B+W 82mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£101.99
£104.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B+W Basic Clear Filter MRC 82mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1005754 B09JCCZZWK
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter without filtration effect, serves as lens protection
Protects against dirt, sand, and splash water
Special glass with high transmission, MRC coated
Suitable for wide-angle lenses up to 24mm (full-frame) or 18mm (APS-C)

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel