B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 39 mm

Price History
• Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect or extension factor
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
• Dirtand water-repellent outer layer
• High mechanical stability with low profile design
• Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
• Replaces the well-known F-Pro filter series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 39 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Clear Filter MRC 39mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1069038 B09JCDPDPN
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 39mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101248
B+W 39mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£44.99
£47.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect or extension factor
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
Dirtand water-repellent outer layer
High mechanical stability with low profile design
Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Replaces the well-known F-Pro filter series

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 39 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel