B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 86 mm

Price History
• T-PRO filter line for compact camera setups
• Suitable for all focal lengths including wide-angle and telephoto lenses
• Special functional coating facilitates screwing in and out
• Filter frame made of robust brass
• MRC nano coating for high durability
• Protection filter 007 Clear for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Cases B+W T-Pro 007 Clear camera filter 8.6 cm 1097742
B+W T-Pro 007. Filter size: 8.6 cm. Filter type: Clear camera filter. Coating: Multi Resistant Coating (MRC). Multi Resistant Coating (MRC) Nano. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Product colour: Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
B+W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (86 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) 520312
Item no. 1097742 High-quality dimensions Durable
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
B+W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (86 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) 520312
Item no. 1097742 High-quality dimensions Durable
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-PRO filter line for compact camera setups
Suitable for all focal lengths including wide-angle and telephoto lenses
Special functional coating facilitates screwing in and out
Filter frame made of robust brass
MRC nano coating for high durability
Protection filter 007 Clear for wide-angle to telephoto lenses

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Pol Circular 72mm (FTA16701)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel