B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 39 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £50.32to £59.992 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Slim and lightweight filter line
• Durable brass mount
• MRC nano coating
• Suitable for all focal lengths
• Special functional coating facilitates screwing on and off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 39 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (39 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) B083SZHSM9
Titanium Finish Extremely narrow filter mount, 15% thinner than XS-Pro, prevents vignetting even with a short wide-angle zoom lens (starting from 12 mm APS) - with front thread for lens caps or lens hoods. The 7+1 MRC coating ensures high transmission and maximum anti-reflection Schneider Kreuznach (B W) - your precision mechanics specialist for filters, photography, optics and precision for more than 100 years!
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 39mm T-Pro Clear 007 MRC Nano Filter in Titanium Colour - NEW UK STOCK 1097728
B+W 39mm T-Pro Clear 007 MRC Nano Filter in Titanium Colour - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£59.99
£62.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
Slim and lightweight filter line
Durable brass mount
MRC nano coating
Suitable for all focal lengths
Special functional coating facilitates screwing on and off

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 39 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel