Axa Newton 150/10

Manufacturer: Axa
from £19.37to £26.003 offersManufacturer: Axa
• Cable for Frame Lock
• Length: 1500 mm
• Diameter: 10 mm
• Compatible with models: Fusion/Defender/Massiv Plus/Victory Newton PI 150/10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Axa Newton 150/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Axa Newton 150/10 Bike Cable Lock - Black, 1500 mm x 10 mm B00W6ILIVO
With one operation your bike is locked with 2 locks Safety level 15 Used in combination with safety frame locks AXA Fusion, Defender or Solid Plus Universal frame holder Very compact size when rolled up
prodImage
£19.37
£23.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Axa Newton 150/10 Bike Cable Lock - Black, 1500 mm x 10 mm B00W6ILIVO
With one operation your bike is locked with 2 locks Safety level 15 Used in combination with safety frame locks AXA Fusion, Defender or Solid Plus Universal frame holder Very compact size when rolled up
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Security Plug In Cables Newton 150 & 180 For AXA Frame Locks Bicycle Bike Cycle 59501795SC
Security Plug In Cables Newton 150 & 180 For AXA Frame Locks Bicycle Bike Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£26.00
£30.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Cable for Frame Lock
Length: 1500 mm
Diameter: 10 mm
Compatible with models: Fusion/Defender/Massiv Plus/Victory Newton PI 150/10

Price History

1M
Axa Newton 150/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Axa

Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Axa HR-Traction Power ControlCompare 2 Prices
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Axa Fold Ultra 90Compare 2 Prices
Axa Solid
£24.48
Axa SolidCompare 6 Prices
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Axa Linq City 100Compare 3 Prices
Axa Foldable 600
£60.00
Axa Foldable 600Compare 2 Prices
Axa Resolute 15-180
£34.99
Axa Resolute 15-180Compare 1 Prices
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Axa Absolute 9-110Compare 5 Prices
Axa Newton Promoto+ 4 100/10.5
£87.15
Axa Newton Promoto+ 4 100/10.5Compare 1 Prices
Axa Clinch 85
£37.99
Axa Clinch 85Compare 1 Prices
Axa Blueline 50 switch
£47.00
Axa Blueline 50 switchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Safe 6512C (13415)
£18.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cable lock 5510K/180/10
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£18.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Combiflex Break 85
£18.35
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K/75
£17.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/110
£18.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Combiloop 205/200
£21.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
probikebitz
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel