Axa Fold 85

Manufacturer: Axa
from £59.99to £73.683 offersManufacturer: Axa
• AXA Foldable Lock Fold 85
• Security Level 9
• Bracket design fits every bike
• Rubber coating protects your bike
• Length 85 cm, length when folded 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Axa Fold 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AXA Fold 85 Bike Folding Lock - Black, 850 mm B07BB7W8FQ
Country of origin:- Netherlands Package Weight: 1.0 kilograms
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
AXA Fold 85 - Folding Bicycle Lock - Length 85 cm - Security Level 9 - Bicycle Lock with 2 Keys - Includes Bracket B0F9WMM5ZR
Reliable safety: The Fold 85 folding lock is made of hardened steel with 7 mm links, offers a security level of 9 and ensures optimal protection against theft. Flexible security: the lock has a length of 85 cm with flexible points of articulation, so that the bike can be securely attached to objects. High quality and protection: the soft cover of the lock protects the bicycle frame from scratches and ensures a long service life of your bike. Easy to install: the practical holder can be easily attached to the bottle holder or directly to the frame with the included mounting strap - suitable for any bike. User-friendly: the symmetrical key makes it easy to open and lock, especially in low light conditions or in the dark. With the AXA key service, you can order replacement keys for your AXA bicycle lock directly online. Simply enter the code on your key - safe, fast and reliable!
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Axa Thanks to the flexible joints and its lightweight, the lock is extremely easy to use. The lock is made from tempered steel and is resistant to cutting ALA026
2 symetrical keysInternational key serviceSoft case shackle coatingThe cyclinder is proitected from dust and mositureSecuirty index 9850g
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AXA Foldable Lock Fold 85
Security Level 9
Bracket design fits every bike
Rubber coating protects your bike
Length 85 cm, length when folded 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Axa Fold 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Axa

Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Axa HR-Traction Power ControlCompare 2 Prices
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Axa Fold Ultra 90Compare 2 Prices
Axa Solid
£24.48
Axa SolidCompare 6 Prices
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Axa Linq City 100Compare 3 Prices
Axa Foldable 600
£60.00
Axa Foldable 600Compare 2 Prices
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Axa Absolute 9-110Compare 5 Prices
Axa Newton Promoto+ 4 100/10.5
£87.15
Axa Newton Promoto+ 4 100/10.5Compare 1 Prices
Axa Clinch 85
£37.99
Axa Clinch 85Compare 1 Prices
Axa Blueline 50 switch
£47.00
Axa Blueline 50 switchCompare 1 Prices
Axa Resolute 15-180
£34.99
Axa Resolute 15-180Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock 8285
£45.31
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1090
£61.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus X-Plus 54
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Combo
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Combo
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
£54.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
£54.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Pro Shield Plus 5950 NR + 6KS/85 + ST595
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel