AXA Newton Mini Pro + Cable 100/10

Manufacturer: Axa
from £45.38to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Axa
• U-lock
• Material: Hardened steel
• Shackle diameter: 17 mm
• Lock type: Key lock
• Dimensions: Shackle diameter 17 mm, Cable length 100 cm, Cable diameter 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AXA Newton Mini Pro + Cable 100/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Axa Bike Lock Newton Mini U Lock Pro Black Secure 100mm x 10mm ALA012
Axa Bike Lock Newton Mini U Lock Pro Black Secure 100mm x 10mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: Free
AXA Newton U-Lock Pro Mini - 140 x 16mm Black Sold Secure Silver ALA012
AXA Newton U-Lock Pro Mini - 140 x 16mm Black Sold Secure Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Axa Newton U Pro Mini & Cable Shackle Lock ALA012
This combination of the U-lock and cable is very suitable for use with bikes and light motorised vehicles. With a length of 100 cm, the cable...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
AXA Newton U-Lock Pro Mini - 140 x 16mm Black Sold Secure Silver. ALA012
AXA Newton U-Lock Pro Mini - 140 x 16mm Black Sold Secure Silver., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U-lock
Material: Hardened steel
Shackle diameter: 17 mm
Lock type: Key lock
Dimensions: Shackle diameter 17 mm, Cable length 100 cm, Cable diameter 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
AXA Newton Mini Pro + Cable 100/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Axa

Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Axa HR-Traction Power ControlCompare 2 Prices
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Axa Fold Ultra 90Compare 2 Prices
Axa Solid
£24.48
Axa SolidCompare 6 Prices
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Axa Linq City 100Compare 3 Prices
Axa Foldable 600
£60.00
Axa Foldable 600Compare 2 Prices
Axa Resolute 15-180
£34.99
Axa Resolute 15-180Compare 1 Prices
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Axa Absolute 9-110Compare 5 Prices
Axa Newton Promoto+ 4 100/10.5
£87.15
Axa Newton Promoto+ 4 100/10.5Compare 1 Prices
Axa Clinch 85
£37.99
Axa Clinch 85Compare 1 Prices
Axa Blueline 50 switch
£47.00
Axa Blueline 50 switchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock 8285
£45.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
£45.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
£42.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Chain 8KS140
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Masterlock Shackle lock 8278
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 685 Fold
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Standard
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£48.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
e-bikes.direct
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: Free
muddy.cycles
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
gritstonecycles
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel