Audison TH 1.5 II Violin

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison TH 1.5 II Violin
from £998.95to £999.992 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 38 mm tweeter with 200 W peak power handling
• 6 Ohm impedance and frequency response from 800 Hz to 26 kHz
• All-metal construction with optimized front plate for enhanced dispersion characteristics
• eID technology for traceability from manufacturing to owner
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison TH 1.5 II Violin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Thesis TH 1.5 II Violino Tweeter Pair Neodymium Magnet 38mm Silk Dome TH15IIVIOLINO
Audison Thesis TH 1.5 II Violino Tweeter Pair Neodymium Magnet 38mm Silk Dome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£998.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Thesis TH 1.5 II Violino Custom Neodymium Magnet 38mm Silk Dome Tweeters
Audison Thesis TH 1.5 II Violino Custom Neodymium Magnet 38mm Silk Dome Tweeters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
38 mm tweeter with 200 W peak power handling
6 Ohm impedance and frequency response from 800 Hz to 26 kHz
All-metal construction with optimized front plate for enhanced dispersion characteristics
eID technology for traceability from manufacturing to owner

Price History

1M
Audison TH 1.5 II Violin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel