Audio Technica AT-HS3

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
from £28.00to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Universal 1/2-inch mount for 4-pole tonearms
• Lightweight aluminum die-cast housing reduces vibrations
• Angled design for straight tonearms
• Fingerlift allows precise stylus positioning
• Includes lead wires and mounting screws
• Suitable for AT-LP3 and 1/2" cartridges
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT-HS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AT-HS3 Headshell für AT-LP3 B06XHFNHTH
Angled shape suitable for AT-LP3's straight tonearm Lightweight aluminium headshell suitable for 1/2' mount cartridges Finger lift allows precise stylus placement Vivid red headshell design Includes lead wires and mounting screws
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-HS3 - Headshell (Each) (Red)
Audio Technica AT-HS3 - Headshell (Each) (Red), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£28.00
£33.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA HEADSHELL ATHS3 AT-HS3 FOR ATLP3 AT-LP3 Black
AUDIO TECHNICA HEADSHELL ATHS3 AT-HS3 FOR ATLP3 AT-LP3 Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Universal 1/2-inch mount for 4-pole tonearms
Lightweight aluminum die-cast housing reduces vibrations
Angled design for straight tonearms
Fingerlift allows precise stylus positioning
Includes lead wires and mounting screws
Suitable for AT-LP3 and 1/2" cartridges

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT-HS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 31 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shure M44G
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT85EP
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Numark GROOVE TOOL
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.95
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel