Attends Slip Regular 9 XS 32 pcs

Price History
• PZN: 11,647,940
• Attends Slip Regular 9 XS
• Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
• Waist/Hip circumference: 40-70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Regular 9 XS 32 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type 208199
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
32 x Attends Slip Air Comfort 9 |Extra Small | Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 32 208199
32 x Attends Slip Air Comfort 9 |Extra Small | Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 32, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.49 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Slip Regular 9 XS
Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
Waist/Hip circumference: 40-70 cm
PZN
11,647,940

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Regular 9 XS 32 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Men's Active Fit Pant Normal L/XL 10 pcs
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel