Attends Slip Active 9 M 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Slip Active 9 M 28 pcs
from £14.49to £26.297 offersManufacturer: Attends
• PZN: 2,553,967
• Diaper Pants for Heavy Incontinence
• Hip Circumference of 75-110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 9 M 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type 201510
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active 9 Medium - Pack 28 201510
Attends Slip Active 9 Medium - Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
28 x Attends Slip Active 9| Medium | Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28 201510
28 x Attends Slip Active 9| Medium | Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
28 x Attends Slip Active 10 | Medium | Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28 201510
28 x Attends Slip Active 10 | Medium | Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.59 / Unit
28 x Attends Slip Active 8 Large | Adult Unisex All in One Pads |1 Pack of 28 201510
28 x Attends Slip Active 8 Large | Adult Unisex All in One Pads |1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.64 / Unit
28 x Attends Slip Active 9 Large | 1 Pack of 28 201510
28 x Attends Slip Active 9 Large | 1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type 201510
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Diaper Pants for Heavy Incontinence
Hip Circumference of 75-110 cm
PZN
2,553,967

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 9 M 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel