Attends Slip Active 8 M 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Slip Active 8 M 28 pcs
from £14.97to £24.483 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable brief
• Usage: Urinary and fecal incontinence
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Absorbency 8 out of 10
• Contents: 28 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 8 M 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Active 8 Medium - Pack 28 200735
Attends Slip Active 8 Medium - Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
28 x Attends Slip Active 8 Medium |Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28 200735
28 x Attends Slip Active 8 Medium |Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.57 / Unit
More offers
Attends Slip Active 8 Medium - 2 Packs of 28 200735
Attends Slip Active 8 Medium - 2 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Absorbency 8 out of 10
Contents
28 Piece
Product Type
Disposable brief
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Urinary and fecal incontinence

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 8 M 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel