ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1
from £940.57to £1,225.982 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Compact mini PC with AMD Ryzen 7 7730U processor
• 16 GB DDR4 RAM for efficient multitasking
• 512 GB PCIe 3.0 NVMe SSD for fast system startups
• Wi-Fi 6E and multi-gigabit Ethernet for high network speed
• 6 USB ports, including 2 USB-C and HDMI 2.1
• Support for up to 4 4K displays
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 19.2 cm, Width 19.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S7028ADS1 AMD Ryzen™ 7 7730U 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM 5 90MS02S1-M000W0
Ultra-compact mini PC with AMD Ryzen™ 7000U Series Processor and AMD Radeon ™ Graphics. supports Quad displays and 4K resolution. 1x PCIe® Gen3x4 M.2 NVMe™ SSD. 2.5 Gb LAN. WiFi 6EUltra-compact Mini PC provides flexible. comprehensive solutionsASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 is no lightweight when it comes to performance. It harnesses the power of the latest AMD Ryzen™ 7000 Series Processor with Radeon™ graphics. and can accommodate multiple storage combinations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£940.57
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ASUS PN53-S7028ADS1 AMDR7-7730U/16GB-DDR NEW
ASUS PN53-S7028ADS1 AMDR7-7730U/16GB-DDR NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,225.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact mini PC with AMD Ryzen 7 7730U processor
16 GB DDR4 RAM for efficient multitasking
512 GB PCIe 3.0 NVMe SSD for fast system startups
Wi-Fi 6E and multi-gigabit Ethernet for high network speed
6 USB ports, including 2 USB-C and HDMI 2.1
Support for up to 4 4K displays
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 19.2 cm, Width 19.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2I
£1,434.76
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2ICompare 2 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BN
£5,684.45
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BNCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225W
£3,446.21
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BN
£4,657.44
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BNCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I
£953.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 4 (12LN002CGE)
£956.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ003SGE)
£962.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 (13GN000SGE)
£905.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
£1,052.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7013MD
£977.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1
prodImage
£940.57
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£1,225.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel