Asics Sonicsmash FF Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Paddle shoe
• Material: synthetic
• Cushioning: FLYTEFOAM midsole, EVA sock liner
• Sole: rubber outsole with herringbone pattern
• Features: breathable, lightweight, flexible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Sonicsmash FF Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shop – Details
Asics Sonicsmash FF White W SS26 (Shoes) 1042A311_100_6
Asics Sonicsmash FF White W 2026 Shoes: Speed and Reactivity on the Court. The Asics Sonicsmash FF White 2026 shoes represent the evolution of padel footwear for players who prioritise speed, agility, and explosive changes of direction. Designed for intermediate and advanced level athletes with a fast and offensive playing style, these shoes combine advanced Asics technologies with a modern and striking design in white tones. If you are looking for lightweight, responsive footwear with maximum breathability, the Sonicsmash FF 2026 are the perfect choice to elevate your performance in every match.. Technical Features of the Asics Sonicsmash FF White W 2026. The Asics Sonicsmash FF 2026 stand out especially for racket sports like padel, where quick lateral movements, sudden stops, and explosive starts are essential. Below are their technical specifications:. Brand: Asics. Model: Sonicsmash FF. Colour: White. Year: 2026. Sport: Padel. Type: Shoes. Playing Level: Intermediate / Advanced. Playing Style: Fast / Offensive. Technologies That Make a Difference. Asics has incorporated a set of exclusive technologies in the Sonicsmash FF 2026 that guarantee optimal performance on the court. These innovations are designed to improve cushioning, stability, traction, and breathability, key elements for high-level play.. FLYTEFOAM™: Lightweight and Responsive Cushioning. The midsole of the Asics Sonicsmash FF features FLYTEFOAM™ technology, a lightweight foam that provides comfortable cushioning and high energy return. This technology makes every step more efficient, optimising quick movements on the court and reducing fatigue during long matches. The feeling of lightness is immediate, allowing you to move with agility without compromising joint protection.. SPEEDTRUSS™ (TWISTRUSS™): Torsional Stability in Direction Changes. The SPEEDTRUSS™ system (also known as TWISTRUSS™) is a key innovation in these shoes. This technology enhances speed and cutting movements, ensuring exceptional torsional stability during the most aggressive direction changes. If your game relies on short sprints, explosive starts, and sudden stops, SPEEDTRUSS™ will provide the necessary midfoot support to execute every movement with precision and confidence.. New Padel Sole with X-GROOVE Design. The sole of the Sonicsmash FF 2026 features a design specific to racket sports, with a deep espiga pattern that provides exceptional grip on any surface. The X-GROOVE design improves the shoe's flexibility, allowing quick turns easily and without losing traction. Additionally, the high-resistance rubber ensures superior durability, even during the most intense training sessions.. Interwoven Technical Mesh Upper: Breathability and Lightness. The upper of the shoes is made with an interwoven technical mesh upper that offers high breathability and reduces the overall weight of the footwear. This feature keeps the foot cool and light throughout the match, preventing moisture build-up and enhancing comfort. The technical mesh also provides a snug fit that perfectly adapts to the foot without creating pressure points.. Thermosealed Lateral and Midfoot Reinforcements: Support Without Rigidity. The thermosealed reinforcements on the sides and midfoot provide solid support without adding stiffness to the shoe. This is essential for lateral movements and sudden stops, as it offers the necessary stability without compromising the foot's natural flexibility. These strategic reinforcements also increase the shoe's durability in high-wear areas.. SOLAIS™ Ventilation: Maximum Breathability and Reactivity. The SOLAIS™ ventilations are a distinctive element of the Sonicsmash FF 2026. These strategic perforations improve the internal ventilation of the shoe, reducing weight and increasing reactivity on court. The result is cooler, lighter, and more agile footwear, ideal for players who do not want to sacrifice speed.. Who Are the Asics Sonicsmash FF 2026 Shoes For?. The Asics Sonicsmash FF White
2-5 days
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Asics Sonicsmash FF White W SS26 (Shoes) 1042A311_100_9.5
Asics Sonicsmash FF White W 2026 Shoes: Speed and Reactivity on the Court. The Asics Sonicsmash FF White 2026 shoes represent the evolution of padel footwear for players who prioritise speed, agility, and explosive changes of direction. Designed for intermediate and advanced level athletes with a fast and offensive playing style, these shoes combine advanced Asics technologies with a modern and striking design in white tones. If you are looking for lightweight, responsive footwear with maximum breathability, the Sonicsmash FF 2026 are the perfect choice to elevate your performance in every match.. Technical Features of the Asics Sonicsmash FF White W 2026. The Asics Sonicsmash FF 2026 stand out especially for racket sports like padel, where quick lateral movements, sudden stops, and explosive starts are essential. Below are their technical specifications:. Brand: Asics. Model: Sonicsmash FF. Colour: White. Year: 2026. Sport: Padel. Type: Shoes. Playing Level: Intermediate / Advanced. Playing Style: Fast / Offensive. Technologies That Make a Difference. Asics has incorporated a set of exclusive technologies in the Sonicsmash FF 2026 that guarantee optimal performance on the court. These innovations are designed to improve cushioning, stability, traction, and breathability, key elements for high-level play.. FLYTEFOAM™: Lightweight and Responsive Cushioning. The midsole of the Asics Sonicsmash FF features FLYTEFOAM™ technology, a lightweight foam that provides comfortable cushioning and high energy return. This technology makes every step more efficient, optimising quick movements on the court and reducing fatigue during long matches. The feeling of lightness is immediate, allowing you to move with agility without compromising joint protection.. SPEEDTRUSS™ (TWISTRUSS™): Torsional Stability in Direction Changes. The SPEEDTRUSS™ system (also known as TWISTRUSS™) is a key innovation in these shoes. This technology enhances speed and cutting movements, ensuring exceptional torsional stability during the most aggressive direction changes. If your game relies on short sprints, explosive starts, and sudden stops, SPEEDTRUSS™ will provide the necessary midfoot support to execute every movement with precision and confidence.. New Padel Sole with X-GROOVE Design. The sole of the Sonicsmash FF 2026 features a design specific to racket sports, with a deep espiga pattern that provides exceptional grip on any surface. The X-GROOVE design improves the shoe's flexibility, allowing quick turns easily and without losing traction. Additionally, the high-resistance rubber ensures superior durability, even during the most intense training sessions.. Interwoven Technical Mesh Upper: Breathability and Lightness. The upper of the shoes is made with an interwoven technical mesh upper that offers high breathability and reduces the overall weight of the footwear. This feature keeps the foot cool and light throughout the match, preventing moisture build-up and enhancing comfort. The technical mesh also provides a snug fit that perfectly adapts to the foot without creating pressure points.. Thermosealed Lateral and Midfoot Reinforcements: Support Without Rigidity. The thermosealed reinforcements on the sides and midfoot provide solid support without adding stiffness to the shoe. This is essential for lateral movements and sudden stops, as it offers the necessary stability without compromising the foot's natural flexibility. These strategic reinforcements also increase the shoe's durability in high-wear areas.. SOLAIS™ Ventilation: Maximum Breathability and Reactivity. The SOLAIS™ ventilations are a distinctive element of the Sonicsmash FF 2026. These strategic perforations improve the internal ventilation of the shoe, reducing weight and increasing reactivity on court. The result is cooler, lighter, and more agile footwear, ideal for players who do not want to sacrifice speed.. Who Are the Asics Sonicsmash FF 2026 Shoes For?. The Asics Sonicsmash FF White
2-5 days
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS SONICSMASH FF Sneaker B0FYQH8JTR
Advanced cushioning technology for superior comfort and energy response. Lightweight, breathable synthetic upper to keep feet cool and dry. Non-slip rubber outsole for exceptional traction on various surfaces.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS SONICSMASH FF Sneaker B0FYQF1T1Z
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS SONICSMASH FF Sneaker ASI-4571633411878-T41-E57,4
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS SONICSMASH FF Sneaker B0FYQFF41M
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS SONICSMASH FF Sneaker B0FYQBQMPK
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS SONICSMASH FF Sneaker B0G2MM8157
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Paddle shoe
Material: synthetic
Cushioning: FLYTEFOAM midsole, EVA sock liner
Sole: rubber outsole with herringbone pattern
Features: breathable, lightweight, flexible
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Sonicsmash FF Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£56.01
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)Compare 249 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£91.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£91.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Men
£91.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Women
£91.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Court FF Novak
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£105.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel