Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
• Tennis shoes
• Material: synthetic leather, mesh
• Cushioning: GEL technology
• Closure type: lace-up
• Outsole type: treaded, flexible sole
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£53.20
Shipping: £8.95

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS 1042A237-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Watershed Rose/White UK 3.5 B0CYT2B159
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver 1183695
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£53.20
£62.15
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Sneaker B0BNBGT2PW
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Tennis Trainers (Shoes) GEL-DEDICATE 8 1042A237-101
Asics Tennis Trainers (Shoes) GEL-DEDICATE 8 White Available in women's sizes. 4,5.5,6.5.Women > Shoes > Tennis shoes
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Tennis Trainers (Shoes) GEL-DEDICATE 8 1042A237-101
Asics Tennis Trainers (Shoes) GEL-DEDICATE 8 White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Tennis shoes
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Tennis Trainers (Shoes) GEL-DEDICATE 8 1042A237-101
Asics Tennis Trainers (Shoes) GEL-DEDICATE 8 White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Tennis shoes
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver 1183698
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£55.90
£64.85
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Sneaker B0BNBH1KMM
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 3 B0D5GWY9RH
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Tennis Trainers (Shoes) GEL-DEDICATE 8 1042A237-101
Asics Tennis Trainers (Shoes) GEL-DEDICATE 8 White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Tennis shoes
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Watershed Rose/White UK 7 B0CYT29TMT
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Watershed Rose/White UK 4.5 B0CN8SHSR4
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver B0BNBKQ9KJ
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver B0BNBH4SN3
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 10 B0D79HTX8B
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£56.36
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Watershed Rose/White UK 5.5 B0CN8QS7ZD
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£56.64
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 10 B0D79KKSG8
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Watershed Rose/White UK 4 B0CN8TFK35
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Asics 1042A237-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Watershed Rose/White UK 7.5 B0CN8QLQ4Q
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 5 B0D5GVM8CT
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-700 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Pearl Pink/Sun Coral UK 6 B0C68QKNCD
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 5 B0D79G9QC8
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 8.5 B0D79GZW59
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 7.5 B0D79HS2KF
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Watershed Rose/White UK 6.5 B0CN8SVLC3
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-700 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Pearl Pink/Sun Coral UK 3.5 f4550457148146
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-700 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Pearl Pink/Sun Coral UK 4.5 f4550457148207
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 7.5 B0D5H3KDGD
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 5.5 B0D5GVW1F8
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Sneaker B0C5Y4RB7Y
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis shoes
Material: synthetic leather, mesh
Cushioning: GEL technology
Closure type: lace-up
Outsole type: treaded, flexible sole

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 130 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance 300 men
£50.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Men
£59.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel