Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £69.99to £103.3530 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Women
• Women's tennis shoes
• Material: upper made of textile and synthetic
• Closure type: lacing, toe shape: round
• Sole: rubber, lightly textured, suitable for all court surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 9.5 019cfc13-f7e4-7436-a600-df15dfdd2e3c
Engineered for baseline control and stability, the ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Women’s Tennis Shoes in White deliver reliable performance and comfort for players who thrive on structured, all-court play. With built-in support and shock-absorbing cushioning, these shoes help you stay focused and agile during competitive rallies. Key Features GEL™ Technology in Forefoot & Rearfoot Absorbs impact during sudden stops and lateral movements, providing smoother transitions and lasting comfort. WINGWALL™ Stability Technology Reinforces the lateral side of the shoe for increased midfoot support and balanced movement during quick side-to-side actions. Durable Rubber Outsole Designed for multi-court use with enhanced grip and abrasion resistance in high-wear areas. OrthoLite™ Sockliner Offers step-in softness and moisture management to keep feet cool and dry throughout long matches. Supportive Synthetic Upper with Mesh Panels Combines structured overlays for durability with mesh zones for ventilation and flexibility. Padded Collar and Tongue Improves ankle comfort and ensures a snug, secure fit around the heel. Trusstic™ System Reduces the shoe’s weight while maintaining structural integrity, promoting more efficient footwork. Whether you're a baseline strategist or an all-court competitor, the ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Women’s White Tennis Shoes provide the stability, cushioning, and confidence you need to take your game to the next level.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019cfc0f-8cc8-74b3-880a-284dc4c2f29c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1042A231-402 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Teal Blue/Soothing SEA UK 7 B0D1YQ7B9X
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 5 B0D5H4R26G
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 10 019cfc0e-fdaa-7186-98da-0864a74dae5d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 3 019cfc10-12a8-7f53-887e-597e4e7e55d2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 8.5 B0D79KJF2J
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-401 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Blue Expanse/Illuminate Yellow UK 8.5 B0CL553W7R
PGUARD finger protection DYNAWING technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 9.5 B0D79GQG69
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-401 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Blue Expanse/Illuminate Yellow UK 9 f4550457387460
PGUARD finger protection DYNAWING technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-401 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Blue Expanse/Illuminate Yellow UK 10 f4550457387484
PGUARD finger protection DYNAWING technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-700 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Light UBE/Indigo Fog UK 5 B0D5GX6FYK
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-700 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Light UBE/Indigo Fog UK 4.5 B0D5GXP65T
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.86
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 4 B0D5GTGLBT
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.86
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-700 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Light UBE/Indigo Fog UK 6.5 B0D5GVWP8X
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.92
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 7.5 B0D5GVPY5V
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 5.5 B0D5GZYRCL
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 6 B0D5H15D1T
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.97
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-700 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Light UBE/Indigo Fog UK 3 B0D5GY4222
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-700 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Light UBE/Indigo Fog UK 7.5 B0D5H6H7VJ
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 4.5 B0D5GTGLBV
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£98.44
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-700 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Light UBE/Indigo Fog UK 5.5 B0D5GYCP13
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 7 B0D79K7HQJ
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-700 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Light UBE/Indigo Fog UK 6 B0D5H4RTNN
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's Gel-Challenger 14 Sneaker, Multicoloured, 8 UK B0D79J1WGF
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 3 B0D5GVMQF1
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-700 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Light UBE/Indigo Fog UK 7 B0D79KF5TN
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-401 Gel-Challenger 14 Women Blue Expanse/Illuminate Yellow UK 3.5 B0CL55ZPGP
PGUARD finger protection DYNAWING technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£100.17
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A405-102 Gel-Challenger 14 Men White/Sapphire UK 8 B0C68S8W6M
PGUARD finger protection DYNAWING technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£101.76
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A231-103 Gel-Challenger 14 Women White/Blue Coast UK 6.5 B0D5GYK3YS
PGUARD Finger Protection DYNAWING Technology OrthoLite insole
prodImage
£103.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's tennis shoes
Material: upper made of textile and synthetic
Closure type: lacing, toe shape: round
Sole: rubber, lightly textured, suitable for all court surfaces
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£90.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 136 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£77.53
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£60.52
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 118 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Barricade Court Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel