Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men
Manufacturer: Asics
- Gender: Men
- Tennis shoes
- Material: Synthetic, mesh
- Technologies: DYNAWING for stability, Trusstic System for weight reduction
Price History
1M 3M
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Asics
Popular Products

Adidas Gamecourt 2.0 Men
£37.92

K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£89.99
38 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 9.5
Ortho lite sockliner Rearfoot gel technology Aharplus outsole

£88.98
£188.98
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Mens Navy Tennis Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019bb2c4-8c33-7291-907f-8d79b59cac19
The ASICS GEL-Challenger 14 Clay Men’s Navy Tennis Shoes are designed for competitive clay-court play, offering stability, comfort, and reliable grip for fast lateral movement. Finished in a smart navy colourway, they deliver supportive performance for training sessions and match days. Key features Clay court outsole: Designed for traction and controlled movement on clay surfaces Stability support: Helps keep you secure during quick side-to-side movement GEL™ cushioning: Shock absorption for softer landings and long-match comfort Supportive fit: Secure feel to boost confidence during fast play Durable construction: Built to handle regular court use and intense sessions Breathable upper: Helps keep feet cool during long rallies Navy colourway: Clean, sporty finish with classic ASICS style
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Mens Navy Tennis Shoes - Size UK 7 019bb2c5-84ea-7a21-bd08-cd68a310e912
The ASICS GEL-Challenger 14 Clay Men’s Navy Tennis Shoes are designed for competitive clay-court play, offering stability, comfort, and reliable grip for fast lateral movement. Finished in a smart navy colourway, they deliver supportive performance for training sessions and match days. Key features Clay court outsole: Designed for traction and controlled movement on clay surfaces Stability support: Helps keep you secure during quick side-to-side movement GEL™ cushioning: Shock absorption for softer landings and long-match comfort Supportive fit: Secure feel to boost confidence during fast play Durable construction: Built to handle regular court use and intense sessions Breathable upper: Helps keep feet cool during long rallies Navy colourway: Clean, sporty finish with classic ASICS style
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y5K4XQ
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£91.93
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y6JCMN
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Mens Navy Tennis Shoes - Size UK 6 019bb2c5-316a-797b-9a4a-60280dd37de3
The ASICS GEL-Challenger 14 Clay Men’s Navy Tennis Shoes are designed for competitive clay-court play, offering stability, comfort, and reliable grip for fast lateral movement. Finished in a smart navy colourway, they deliver supportive performance for training sessions and match days. Key features Clay court outsole: Designed for traction and controlled movement on clay surfaces Stability support: Helps keep you secure during quick side-to-side movement GEL™ cushioning: Shock absorption for softer landings and long-match comfort Supportive fit: Secure feel to boost confidence during fast play Durable construction: Built to handle regular court use and intense sessions Breathable upper: Helps keep feet cool during long rallies Navy colourway: Clean, sporty finish with classic ASICS style
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Mens Navy Tennis Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019bb2c5-634b-7f3d-af9f-16c26dbfbb16
The ASICS GEL-Challenger 14 Clay Men’s Navy Tennis Shoes are designed for competitive clay-court play, offering stability, comfort, and reliable grip for fast lateral movement. Finished in a smart navy colourway, they deliver supportive performance for training sessions and match days. Key features Clay court outsole: Designed for traction and controlled movement on clay surfaces Stability support: Helps keep you secure during quick side-to-side movement GEL™ cushioning: Shock absorption for softer landings and long-match comfort Supportive fit: Secure feel to boost confidence during fast play Durable construction: Built to handle regular court use and intense sessions Breathable upper: Helps keep feet cool during long rallies Navy colourway: Clean, sporty finish with classic ASICS style
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y4RBB6
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£98.21
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y5QW8Y
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£98.43
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y3L75V
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£98.79
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker B0D79M35N8
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£98.94
Shipping: Free
ASICS Men's Gel-Challenger 15 Clay Sneaker, Lime Burst Green Gecko, 14 UK B0F5BY6VWT
1041A508-300 0 0

£98.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y49FZH
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£99.48
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y5VZRL
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£99.56
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 8.5 B0D79MPCWF
Ortho lite sockliner Rearfoot gel technology Aharplus outsole

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 5 B0D79L7SX3
One-piece upper provides improved support while on the move WingWall technology in the midsole that improves lateral movements Padded collar and tongue

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 7.5 B0D79KBFPD
Ortho lite sockliner Rearfoot gel technology Aharplus outsole

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 8 B0D79JGJS1
Ortho lite sockliner Rearfoot gel technology Aharplus outsole

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 13 B0D79MDVYF
Ortho lite sockliner Rearfoot gel technology Aharplus outsole

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 10.5 B0D79N1VMW
One-piece upper provides improved support while on the move WingWall technology in the midsole that improves lateral movements Padded collar and tongue

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 10 B0D79MLC6K
Ortho lite sockliner Rearfoot gel technology Aharplus outsole

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 6 B0D79KNRMR
Ortho lite sockliner Rearfoot gel technology Aharplus outsole

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-104 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Saxon Green UK 11 B0D79KPN77
One-piece upper provides improved support while on the move WingWall technology in the midsole that improves lateral movements Padded collar and tongue

£99.60
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y45FRH
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£99.76
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y2MYF6
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£100.06
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y4DY4N
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£100.35
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Sneaker B0D79KDH9Y
GEL cushioning for joint protection Responsive and lightweight SOLYTE midsole Clay sole for optimal grip on red clay Reinforced upper with lateral support Ideal for intermediate players

£100.40
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-102 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Sapphire UK 5 B0CL55L7DB
PGUARD finger protection DYNAWING technology GEL technology on the heel

£100.88
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-102 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Sapphire UK 5.5 B0CL563982
PGUARD finger protection DYNAWING technology GEL technology on the heel

£100.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1041A449-102 Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men White/Sapphire UK 6 B0CL59HHZ4
PGUARD finger protection DYNAWING technology GEL technology on the heel

£101.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tennis shoes |
| Material: Synthetic, mesh |
| Technologies: DYNAWING for stability, Trusstic System for weight reduction |
| Men |
Price History
1M 3M
Asics Gel-Challenger 14 Clay Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products