ArmyTek Wizard C2 Pro Max Magnet USB Warm Light (F06701W)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Light output: 3720 lumens
• Beam angle: 110°–150°
• Battery: 21700 Li-ion battery, can also be powered with 18650 charger
• USB fast charging with magnetic connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ArmyTek Wizard C2 Pro Max Magnet USB Warm Light (F06701W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Armytek Wizard C2 Pro Max LED Head Torch Warm 3720 Lumen USB Rechargeable B097MSP63S
The flagship under the multifunctional lamps: The Wizard C2 Pro Max is the latest model of the world coveted multifunctional series Armytek Wizard C2. Not only bright, stunning 3720 lumens light output The wide floodlight: The LED lamp is ideal for working from close proximity as well as for lighting large areas. Also suitable for professional crafts, service and industrial work, outdoor activities and outdoor sports The wide light angle:From 110° to 150° and an even more even transition between centre point and side lighting are new Magnetic USB fast charging: Charges the LED lamp in just 5 hours and 20 minutes via USB! - In the sense of the much heard sustainability, this means that the calculated minimum usage time
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Armytek Wizard C2 Pro Max LED Head Torch Warm 3720 Lumen USB Rechargeable 6957713003016
The flagship under the multifunctional lamps: The Wizard C2 Pro Max is the latest model of the world coveted multifunctional series Armytek Wizard C2. Not only bright, stunning 3720 lumens light output The wide floodlight: The LED lamp is ideal for working from close proximity as well as for lighting large areas. Also suitable for professional crafts, service and industrial work, outdoor activities and outdoor sports The wide light angle:From 110° to 150° and an even more even transition between centre point and side lighting are new Magnetic USB fast charging: Charges the LED lamp in just 5 hours and 20 minutes via USB! - In the sense of the much heard sustainability, this means that the calculated minimum usage time
prodImage
£110.00
£127.00
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Energy Rating: A
Armytek Wizard C2 Pro Max LED Head Torch Warm 3720 Lumen USB Rechargeable F06701W
Features ...
prodImage
£140.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Light output: 3720 lumens
Beam angle: 110°–150°
Battery: 21700 Li-ion battery, can also be powered with 18650 charger
USB fast charging with magnetic connector
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
ArmyTek Wizard C2 Pro Max Magnet USB Warm Light (F06701W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Live it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/02/2024
|
Great
Absurd
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
Do not spend $115 on this light. It’s nothing special. Brightness is eh. Feels very heavy on your head. And good luck figuring out how to turn it on and go through the modes. Absurd. You might think on/off switch? Nope. Press...View More this button once with your left hand…wait three seconds while standing on one foot…make sure it’s the third Tuesday of the month…then double click the button four times…then press and hold it…then spin around counterclockwise twice. That will take you to “firefly 2 mode.”View Less
Top quality flashlight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/10/2023
|
Very happy with my purchase so far. Can't comment on the battery life yet as only used a couple of times but will test properly during the next camping/fishing trip. The built quality is very good. It feels solid and sturdy...View More despite the small size. I haven't tried all light modes but it's very bright in standard mode. I ordered another one for my father in law who loves gadgets and I'm thinking of ordering one more for a friend of mine as a present.View Less
I tend to prefer it over my others. Means it is good.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Don't like the magnetic chargers. Better if they are type c because they are ubiquitous. Don't like the auto dimming. Good brightness. Good battery. Comfortable
Perfect headlamp
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/07/2022
|
What else is there to say? This headlamp is balanced well fits great on the head doesn't slip. With the Nicchia 219 emitter it truly looks like daylight outside. Overall I'm thrilled.
With reviews from

ArmyTek Wizard C2 Pro Max Magnet USB Warm Light (F06701W) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Davinci 5000
£113.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD36R
£99.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix TK15
£115.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore P20iX
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser EX7
£99.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£111.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selley.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Telefonino-de
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £17.00
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£140.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel