Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid Women

Price History
• Women's one-piece swimsuit
• Material: MaxLife Eco fabric (50% recycled content)
• Chlorine-resistant, UPF 50+ UV protection, quick-drying
• Thin straps, open back, long leg cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid MAG8455527
Embrace the retro vibe of one of our flagship styles with our swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Uni. Seen on legendary swimmers from the past, this women's one-piece has been updated with new logo details and cool new colours. Designed for serious pool swimming. Wear it with a printed arena cap.Fabric100% chlorine-resistant, MaxLife Eco is our new swimsuit fabric made from responsibly sourced materials for long-lasting performance. Made with at least 50% recycled polyester, this innovative material fits well to the body and keeps its shape over time. UV protection 50+ and quick-drying.Design + FitOur open-back Superfly comes straight from our archives of competitive swimwear. Launched in the 70s, it still offers total freedom of movement and improved contact with the water.Intensive SwimmingSuper chlorine-resistant material for your numerous swimming sessions.Superfly BackA heritage design from Arena, featuring thin straps and a large cutout, worn by swimming legends.Medium CutM...
prodImage
£30.34
£47.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid MAG8455521
prodImage
£35.01
£52.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
ARENA Icons Fly Back Solid One-piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick-Drying, Sporty Swimwear in MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Black-White
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The women's sporty arena Icons Fly Back Solid one-piece swimming suit is a trendy and durable swimming suit made of MaxLife fabric, which ensures fast drying and durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SUIT: The women's arena Icons Fly Back Solid swimming costume, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for regular swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: thin shoulder straps, an exposed back and a long leg length ensure reliable freedom of movement, water perception and less friction COMPOSITION: Women's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
ARENA Icons Fly Back Solid One-piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick-Drying, Sporty Swimwear in MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White B09LR9557Q
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The women's sporty arena Icons Fly Back Solid one-piece swimming suit is a trendy and durable swimming suit made of MaxLife fabric, which ensures fast drying and durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SUIT: The women's arena Icons Fly Back Solid swimming costume, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for regular swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: thin shoulder straps, an exposed back and a long leg length ensure reliable freedom of movement, water perception and less friction COMPOSITION: Women's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
ARENA Icons Fly Back Solid One-piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick-Drying, Sporty Swimwear in MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Black-White
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The women's sporty arena Icons Fly Back Solid one-piece swimming suit is a trendy and durable swimming suit made of MaxLife fabric, which ensures fast drying and durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SUIT: The women's arena Icons Fly Back Solid swimming costume, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for regular swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: thin shoulder straps, an exposed back and a long leg length ensure reliable freedom of movement, water perception and less friction COMPOSITION: Women's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£48.10
£55.11
Shipping: £7.01
with shipping: £7.01
More offers
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid MAG8455528
prodImage
£35.01
£52.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid MAG8455524
prodImage
£35.01
£52.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid MAG8455525
prodImage
£35.01
£52.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid MAG10901728
Embrace the retro vibe of one of our standout styles by choosing our Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid swimsuit. Inspired by legendary swimmers from the past, this women's one-piece has been updated with new logo details and cool new colours. Designed for serious pool swimming. Pair it with a printed Arena swim cap. Fabric 100% chlorine-resistant, MaxLife Eco is our new swimwear fabric made from responsibly sourced materials for long-lasting performance. Made with at least 50% recycled polyester, this innovative material fits well to the body and retains its shape over time. UV protection 50+ and quick-drying. Design + Cut Our open back Superfly design comes straight from our archives of competitive swimwear. Launched in the 70s, it still offers total freedom of movement and improved contact with the water today.Composition: 100% PolyesterCare advice: To ensure the longevity and best performance of your Arena swimsuit, we recommend following these precautions: rinse immediately in n...
prodImage
£35.01
£52.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid MAG10901721
prodImage
£35.66
£52.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid MAG10901720
prodImage
£35.66
£52.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Icons Super Fly Solid MAG7143915
Embrace the retro vibe of one of our signature styles with our Arena Icons Super Fly Uni swimsuit. Seen on legendary swimmers of the past, this women's one-piece is updated with new logo details and cool new colors. Designed for serious pool swimming. Wear with a printed arena cap. 100% chlorine-resistantfabric, MaxLife Eco is our new swimsuit fabric produced from responsibly managed sources, for long-lasting performance. Made with at least 50% recycled polyester, this innovative material conforms well to the body and retains its shape over time. UV 50+ protection and dryness rapide.Design + FitOur Superfly open back comes straight from our archive of competition swimsuit designs. Introduced in the 70s, it still offers total freedom of movement and improved contact with the water. We've enhanced this one-piece with thin straps, a front lining and a high-cut leg. Care instructions To ensure the long life and optimum performance of your Arena swimsuit, we recommend that you take the foll...
prodImage
£37.01
£54.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ARENA Icons Fly Back Solid One-piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick-Drying, Sporty Swimwear in MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The women's sporty arena Icons Fly Back Solid one-piece swimming suit is a trendy and durable swimming suit made of MaxLife fabric, which ensures fast drying and durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SUIT: The women's arena Icons Fly Back Solid swimming costume, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for regular swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: thin shoulder straps, an exposed back and a long leg length ensure reliable freedom of movement, water perception and less friction COMPOSITION: Women's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£55.98
£62.21
Shipping: £6.23
with shipping: £6.23
Product Details
Women's one-piece swimsuit
Material: MaxLife Eco fabric (50% recycled content)
Chlorine-resistant, UPF 50+ UV protection, quick-drying
Thin straps, open back, long leg cut

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Icons Super Fly Back Solid Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 47 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 45 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Rapid Rider Floating Island (43113)
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeCo SwimFin Swim Fin
£31.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Pluma
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£31.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mares Opera
£32.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
£35.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Focus
£33.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Spectra Dry
£33.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: £16.99
MXM.
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel