Arena Airsoft

Manufacturer: Arena
from £13.49to £20.005 offersManufacturer: Arena
• Swimming goggles
• Comfortable and lightweight
• Air seals reduce pressure around the eyes
• Wide lenses for optimal peripheral vision
• Anti-fog coating, UV protection, PVC-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Airsoft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA Air-Soft Swim Goggles, Unisex Adult Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Air Seal Gaskets, Anti-Fog Lenses B07WSG2H2N
SWIMMING GOGGLES: the comfortable arena Air-Soft goggles feature lenses with an anti-fog treatment and are equipped with Air Seals, designed to reduce pressure around the eyes and improve stability COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming and pool goggles with an adjustable nose bridge that intuitively adapts to the structure of the face and nose, along with an easily adjustable strap for a comfortable and stable fit even at takeoff and during turns HIGH PERFORMANCE: wide lenses with UV protection for excellent lateral visibility and innovative honeycomb-structured seals that compress and adapt to the shape of the face, providing an extremely lightweight feel FOR OCCASIONAL AND FREQUENT SWIMMERS: the goggles from the Air-Soft line are designed for amateur and recreational swimmers looking for excellent performance combined with comfort and convenience COMPOSITION: these swimming goggles for women and men are made of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber and 20% Silicone; produced without PVC MEDIUM-DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with medium-dark lenses, optimal for swimming in all conditions and variable or intermediate light levels
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Air-Soft Unisex Adult Swimming Goggles, Swimming Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Air Seals B07WNKPX2B
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable arena Air-Soft goggles are made with wide lenses with anti-fog treatment and UV protection for good side visibility COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming and pool goggles with self-adjusting nose bridge that adapts to the structure of the face and nose intuitively and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning HIGH PERFORMANCE AND LIGHTWEIGHT: The state of the art air seals have a honeycomb structure, making the goggles compress and adapt to the shape of the face whilst feeling extremely light; reducing pressure around the eyes and improving stability FOR OCCASIONAL AND REGULAR SWIMMERS: Goggles in the Air-Soft line are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers who seek high performance combined with comfort and convenience COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Unisex Airsoft Goggle Training Goggles 880456
Arena Unisex Airsoft Goggle Training Goggles, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£16.99
£21.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Arena Airsoft Swimming Goggles - Clear aok003149105
Arena Airsoft Swimming Goggles - Clear, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
arena Air-Soft Unisex Adult Swimming Goggles, Swimming Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Air Seals B07WNKRGDX
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable arena Air-Soft goggles are made with wide lenses with anti-fog treatment and UV protection for good side visibility COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming and pool goggles with self-adjusting nose bridge that adapts to the structure of the face and nose intuitively and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning HIGH PERFORMANCE AND LIGHTWEIGHT: The state of the art air seals have a honeycomb structure, making the goggles compress and adapt to the shape of the face whilst feeling extremely light; reducing pressure around the eyes and improving stability FOR OCCASIONAL AND REGULAR SWIMMERS: Goggles in the Air-Soft line are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers who seek high performance combined with comfort and convenience COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swimming goggles
Comfortable and lightweight
Air seals reduce pressure around the eyes
Wide lenses for optimal peripheral vision
Anti-fog coating, UV protection, PVC-free

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Airsoft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Arena Python MirrorCompare 17 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 20 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 14 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£12.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£11.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
sportsdirect_outlet
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.99
allens_swimwear
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel