Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Silicone back cover in sea green
• MagSafe compatible
• Scratch-resistant design
• Compatible with Apple iPhone 16 Plus
• USB charging port included
• Interior made of microfiber
• Dimensions: 17.02 cm (6.7 inch) display size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine APPLE iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black - MYY93ZM/A
Genuine APPLE iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black - MYY93ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe Plum (Purple) MYYD3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe Plum (Purple) MYYD3ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Apple IPHONE 16 PLUS SIL CASE PLUM
IPHONE16PLUSSILCASEPLUM
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Star Fruit ​​​​​​​ APP-MYYG3ZM/A-FBA
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16 Plus, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Plus, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum ​​​​​​​ APP-MYYD3ZM/A-FBA
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Star Fruit MYYG3ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16 Plus. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.Made with a 55 percent recycled silicone material. the case has a silky. soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection.This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal. coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Plus. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum MYYD3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Lake Green ​​​​​​​ APP-MYYH3ZM/A-FBA
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Lake Green ​​​​​​​ B0DGHDG844
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 Plus - Lake Green 103000
Apple iPhone 16 Plus MYYH3ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Lake Green
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 Plus - Denim 102998
Apple iPhone 16 Plus MYYA3ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Denim
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim
AppleiPhone16PlusSiliconeCasewithMagSafe-Denim
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Plus Silicone Case With Magsafe - Plum NEW
Iphone 16 Plus Silicone Case With Magsafe - Plum NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New MYYG3ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New MYYH3ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Stone Grey ​​​​​​​ APP-MYYC3ZM/A-FBA2
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Lake Green MYYH3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Stone Gray MYYC3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim MYYA3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black MYY93ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Lake Green ​​​​​​​ APP-MYYH3ZM/A-FBA
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Ultramarine ​​​​​​​ B0DGHZBDBM
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​ B0DGHMQ9KH
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum ​​​​​​​ APP-MYYD3ZM/A-FBA
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 Plus - Star Fruit 103003
Apple iPhone 16 Plus MYYG3ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Star Fruit
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 Plus - Plum 103002
Apple iPhone 16 Plus MYYD3ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Plum
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Plus Si Case Fuchsia NEW
Iphone 16 Plus Si Case Fuchsia NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.65
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Plus Silicone Case With Magsafe - Aquamarine NEW MDGU4ZMA
Iphone 16 Plus Silicone Case With Magsafe - Aquamarine NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone back cover in sea green
MagSafe compatible
Scratch-resistant design
Compatible with Apple iPhone 16 Plus
USB charging port included
Interior made of microfiber
Dimensions: 17.02 cm (6.7 inch) display size

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Easy Snap Phone Holder (00201510)
£15.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-FA530
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£16.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Samsung EF-QG998
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS926
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PS931
£17.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Samsung EF-QA176
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VS931
£18.07
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung EF-OF93
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe
techwholesaleuk
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
tick-tech
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel