Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe
from £31.99to £37.092 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 14 Pro Max
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Case / Cover with MagSafe - Clear MPU73ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Case / Cover with MagSafe - Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ B0BDHF6MYK
Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£37.09
£42.70
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 14 Pro Max
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-SS948
£32.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Otterbox Defender Galaxy S10
£32.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS947
£32.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Iron Man
£31.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe
j.w.w.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: £5.61
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel