Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)
from £55.00to £127.952 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 1,460 Milliampere-hours
• Charging Power: 15 W
• Connections: USB-C
• Dimensions: W82 mm x H113 mm x D23 mm
• Weight: 185 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple MagSafe Battery Pack for iPhone 12/12 mini/12 Pro/12 Pro Max - White MJWY3ZMA
Apple MagSafe Battery Pack for iPhone 12/12 mini/12 Pro/12 Pro Max - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine MJWY3ZM/A MagSafe Battery Pack For Apple iPhone 12 13 14 15 16 Pro Max MJWY3ZMA
Genuine MJWY3ZM/A MagSafe Battery Pack For Apple iPhone 12 13 14 15 16 Pro Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:1,460 Milliampere-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x H113 mm x D23 mm
Weight:185 g
Properties
Charging Power:15 W
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANKER MagGo power bank (10K)
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-T4510
£41.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool PHC 18 (577155)
£51.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
£59.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER 735 Charger (GaNPrime 65W)
£53.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Stand
£50.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100W
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery
£59.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xtorm FS5W101
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)
quickbye5
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
kitchenhomeessentials
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel