AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
from £298.812 offersManufacturer: AOCPrice History
• Curved Monitor
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,440 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
£298.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Best Prices
£375.84
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC CU34P3CV - 34 Inch QHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, VA, Height Adjust, Speakers, USB HUB, USB-C PD 65W, KVM (3440 x 1440 100Hz, HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4 / USB-C / USB 3.2) B0BZDBGCJS
CU34P3CV Model Number: AOC CU34P3CV black
prodImage
£298.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
AOC Pro-line CU34P3CV - P3 Series - LED monitor - curved - 34"
prodImage
£375.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Display
Screen Size:86.4 cm
Screen Size:34 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,440 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,362,085
MPN:CU34P3CV
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:35 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC 27P2Q
£151.72
AOC 27P2QCompare 2 Prices
AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming Q27G4XF
£129.95
AOC Gaming Q27G4XFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VU34WCIP-W
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC CU34V5C/BK
£269.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake TGM-V32CQ
£306.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£289.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Alienware AW3425DWM
£299.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB3486WQSCP-B1 Gold Phoenix
£289.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 346E2CUAE
£289.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Legion R32qc-30 (67C8GAC1EU)
£271.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VX2718-2KPC-MHD
£312.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
prodImage
£298.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£375.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel