Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65UC (LS34C652UAUXEN)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65UC (LS34C652UAUXEN)
from £322.82to £738.315 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,571,400
• MPN: S34C652UAU
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 52 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65UC (LS34C652UAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65uc LS34C652UAUXXU 34" VA WQHD USB-C Curved Monitor 1000028863_mfn
LS34C652UAUXEN 8806094974751
prodImage
£322.82
Shipping: Free
Samsung S65UC computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels U LS34C652UAUXEN
Samsung S65UC. Display diagonal: 86.4 cm (34"). Display resolution: 3440 x 1440 pixels. HD type: UltraWide Quad HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 21:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£361.52
Shipping: Free
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65uc LS34C652UAUXXU 34" VA WQHD USB-C Curved Monitor 858321
LS34C652UAUXEN 8806094974751
prodImage
£373.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung LS34C652UAUXEN C652Uauxen Computer Monitor
Samsung LS34C652UAUXEN C652Uauxen Computer Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£382.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C652UAU - S65UC Series - LED monitor - curved - 34" - HDR
prodImage
£738.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,571,400
MPN:S34C652UAU
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:52 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65UC (LS34C652UAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

Acer Nitro XZ342CUS3bmiipphx (UM.CX2EE.301)
£322.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Odyssey G6 G65B S27BG650EU
£326.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro MP341CQDE
£315.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 3000 Series 34B2U3600C
£330.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro MP341CQW
£339.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TGM-V32CQ
£306.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN 34c (780K8E9)
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion R34w-30 (67C7GACBEU)
£324.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware AW3425DWM
£299.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65UC (LS34C652UAUXEN)
visunext UK
prodImage
£322.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£361.52
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£373.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£382.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel