Amazonas Backpack Beach Chair
- Beach chair
- Load Capacity: Up to 113 kg
- Foldable: Yes
- Material: Aluminum, Nylon
- With cup holder
- Dimensions: H71 Centimetre x W69 Centimetre x L80 Millimetre
- Weight: 3 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Amazonas Backpack Beach Chair
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Amazonas Samba
£96.99

Intex Corner Sofa
£117.99

Helinox Savanna Chair
£199.95

Helinox Chair One
£99.95

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39

Helinox Beach Chair
£152.85

Outwell Nain
£19.75

Fatboy Headdemock
£429.00

Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
1pc 8-Color Foldable Beach Lounge Chair, Lightweight Portable Design, 5-Level Adjustable Backrest, Versatile For Lying Or Sitting, Spacious & Comfortable When Unfolded, Compact Storage, Easily Fits In Backpack, Ideal For Beach Relaxation, Camping, Picnics st260420140228279261423
1 ItemIron

£30.68
Shipping: Free
Beach Chair, Folding Camping Chair, Portable Outdoor Chair, Carry As A Backpack, With Adjustable Backrest, Headrest, Armrest, 2 Side Pockets, Blue And White sr25071544883418451
About this item[Comfortable Sitting] Backrest height: 65 cm, adjustable from 110 to 180° (4 positions); seat size: 48 x 39 cm (D x W); seat height: 21 cm; everything in this beach chair is designed for you to sit comfortably[Portable & Foldable] This camping chair weighs 3.1 kg and has a shoulder strap so that it can be easily carried, even by children. When folded, it measures 66.5 x 70 x 11 cm and fits in the boot of your car[150 kg Load] The aluminium frame with 0.9 mm thick tube walls is sturdy; 600D Oxford fabric with a water-resistant coating is wear-resistant and durable. This outdoor chair can support up to 150 kg[Easy to Use] No assembly needed. Just unfold the beach chair, and then it's ready for use; you can put your drinks in the mesh pocket, and put your phone and napkins in the fabric pocket[Multiple Uses] No need to limit the use of this portable chair to the beach, you may also use it at the campsite to enjoy the sunset, by the river to fish...Specifications:Colour: Green, WhiteMaterial: Aluminium, Oxford FabricUnfolded Size: 68 x 63 x 75 cm (D x W x H)Folded Size: 66.5 x 70 x 11 cm (D x W x H)Seat Size: 48 x 39 cm (D x W)Backrest Height: 65 cmSeat Height: 21 cmProduct Weight: 3.1 kgMax. Static Load Capacity: 150 kgPackage Contents:1 x Beach ChairSONGMICS Notes:Do not exceed the weight limit.Make sure this beach chair is fully opened before use.Do not expose this outdoor chair to rain or strong sunlight for a long time.

£32.87
Shipping: Free
Costway Portable Backpack Beach Chair Aluminum Lounge Chair Green
Portable Backpack Beach Chair Aluminum Lounge Chair Green, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Costway Portable Backpack Beach Chair Aluminum Lounge Chair Blue
Portable Backpack Beach Chair Aluminum Lounge Chair Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Folding Beach Chair, Lightweight Compact Folding Camping Backpack Chairs, Portable, Comfortableï¼Sky Blue
-light Chair High-strength Aviation Aluminum Alloy Outdoor Folding Chair Product description: The chair is quick and easy to use. The chair design...

£50.05
Shipping: Free
Kikidex (As show, One size) Beach Towel Chair Backpack Cover Recliner Microfiber1pcs
No harm to your skin: made of high-quality microfiber fabric,It is soft and comfortable enough to not harm your skin. Shoulder strap pocket: can be...

£52.74
Shipping: Free
tectake Coral aluminum beach chair, foldable with backpack function in Black M4061173286895
Discover the versatile Coral beach chair from tectake a true all-rounder that combines functionality with comfort. Whether you're camping, relaxing by the sea, or enjoying your time in the garden, this chair is perfect for all outdoor moments. The adjustable backrest and removable head cushion will let you find your perfect position. The clever folding function makes it easy to pack away and carry like a backpack with the integrated shoulder straps, saving you space and making transport more convenient. This chair also features a practical storage pocket, a large cooler bag and wide armrests provide two additional compartments for your sunglasses, smartphone, or sunscreen. Built with a weather-resistant frame made of rust-free aluminium, the Coral beach chair offers maximum stability and load-bearing capacity. The durable polyester fabric is water-repellent and easy to clean, ensuring it lasts through multiple seasons of outdoor enjoyment. Enjoy soothing moments with the best outdoor seating, all thanks to the convenient, functional design of the Coral beach chair from tectake. | tectake Coral aluminum beach chair, foldable with backpack function in Black

£53.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Coral aluminum beach chair, foldable with backpack function in Grey M4061173286826
Discover the versatile Coral beach chair from tectake a true all-rounder that combines functionality with comfort. Whether you're camping, relaxing by the sea, or enjoying your time in the garden, this chair is perfect for all outdoor moments. The adjustable backrest and removable head cushion will let you find your perfect position. The clever folding function makes it easy to pack away and carry like a backpack with the integrated shoulder straps, saving you space and making transport more convenient. This chair also features a practical storage pocket, a large cooler bag and wide armrests provide two additional compartments for your sunglasses, smartphone, or sunscreen. Built with a weather-resistant frame made of rust-free aluminium, the Coral beach chair offers maximum stability and load-bearing capacity. The durable polyester fabric is water-repellent and easy to clean, ensuring it lasts through multiple seasons of outdoor enjoyment. Enjoy soothing moments with the best outdoor seating, all thanks to the convenient, functional design of the Coral beach chair from tectake. | tectake Coral aluminum beach chair, foldable with backpack function in Grey

£53.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Coral Black Foldable Beach Chair with Backpack - Size: 78 x 63 x 101cm - Wilko 0758766
Summer must-have, discover the versatile Coral beach chair from tectake: A true all-rounder that impresses with high functionality and first-class comfort, along with numerous other features. Whether camping, by the sea or relaxing in the garden. Thoughtful, adjustable backrest of the chair allows for an individual sitting or lying position, while the removable head cushion optimally relieves your neck. Thanks to the clever folding function, the outdoor chair can be quickly folded after use and carried like a backpack with the integrated shoulder straps. This not only saves space but also makes transport easier. Charming storage on the back of the backrest, there is a practical storage bag for books, towels and more, as well as a large cooler bag perfect for keeping drinks or snacks handy and fresh. Another highlight is the wide armrests with two additional compartments, providing space for sunglasses, a smartphone or sunscreen. Solid construction beach chair impresses with a weather-resistant frame made of rust-free aluminium, guaranteeing maximum stability and load-bearing capacity. The robust polyester fabric is also particularly water-repellent and easy to clean. Lean back and enjoy soothing outdoor moments with the handy Coral beach chair from tectake.

£54.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Coral Grey Foldable Beach Chair with Backpack - Size: 78 x 63 x 101cm - Wilko 0758763

£54.00
Shipping: Free
CARIBBEAN JOE Folding Beach Chair, 4 Position Portable Backpack Foldable Camping Chair with Headrest, Cup Holder, and Wooden Armrests, Red, 33.5" D x 3" W x 25" H B07G1WVF16
FOUR POSITION DELUXE BEACH CHAIR: This compact outdoor beach chair with backpack straps and armrests is perfect for sitting back and relaxing on the sand or grass, making it perfect for taking to the beach, park, camp site, or even in your own yard; includes head rest and cup holder, measures 25 W x 23 D x 35.5 H (in inches), high weight capacity of 300 lbs SPACE SAVING AND PORTABLE: This foldable beach chair for adults fits easily under an umbrella or tent, folds up easily, and features backpack straps for convenient portability, making this an excellent accessory for the beach, fishing, camping, and concerts; folds almost flat for easy storage in the car, garage, or deck box EASILY ADJUSTABLE: This comfortable outside chair can go from seated upright to slightly reclined with four unique reclining positions; customize your seating angle to take advantage of the shade or simply maximize your relaxation DURABLE AND FADE RESISTANT: Low profile beach chair is constructed with a heavy duty steel frame and is made with fade resistant canvas polyester, so that you can confidently lounge in the sun on the beach, lawn, at a concert venue, or at camp and maintain its vibrant colors HIGH QUALITY: These camp chairs are sourced from quality materials, and Chaby International proudly stands behind all of its products with a Lifetime Warranty that demonstrates our commitment to keeping you covered

£54.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair In 2 Colours New
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair In 2 Colours New, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture

£50.99
£58.39
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
Base price: £50.99 / Unit
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Blue
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Red
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Red, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Kikidex (As show, One size) Beach Towel Chair Backpack Cover Recliner Microfiber1pcs

£52.74
Shipping: Free
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in 2 Colours
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in 2 Colours, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
Versatile Outdoors Companion, Seated Cooler Backpack, Leak Proof Folding Stool Insulated Cooler Bag, Ideal For Backpack Chair Beach Fishing,
Discover the ultimate outdoors companion, a versatile and leak-proof seated cooler backpack that transforms your camping, fishing, and hiking...

£53.34
Shipping: Free
The Tommy Bahama Back Pack Beach Chair, Foldable, Adjustable Backpack Deck | Red
The Tommy Bahama Back Pack Beach Chair, Foldable, Adjustable Backpack Deck | Red, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£53.74
Shipping: Free
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Blue
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£53.74
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Camouflage Backpack Cooler Chair, Large Capacity, Folding for Camping & Beach
Backpack Cooler Chair Lightweight Large Capacity Folding Camping Stool for Travel Beach Hiking Picnic Camouflage Item...

£53.87
Shipping: Free
Beach Loungers Folding Lightweight Portable Lawn Chair for Outdoor Sunbathing, Patio Chaise Lounge Backpack Camping Chairs
Folding Beach Chair, Outdoor Camping Chair, Portable Foldable Camping Chair with Storage Bag, Lightweight Beach Floor Chair, Beach Chair for Fishing...

£54.91
Shipping: Free
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Blue with Drinks Holder Pocket
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Blue with Drinks Holder Pocket, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Red with Drinks Holder Pocket
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair in Red with Drinks Holder Pocket, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portable Camping Backpack, Stronger Frame Durable Material, Folding Stool Insulated Cooler Bag, Backpack Chair Beach Fishing, Supports Up To 100 Kg
Embrace the great outdoors with our portable camping backpack, engineered with a stronger frame and durable material for rugged adventures. Whether...

£58.19
Shipping: Free
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair, 5-position, Drink & Phone Storage, 1 unit
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair, 5-position, Drink & Phone Storage, 1 unit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture

£58.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair, 5-position, Drink & Phone Storage, 1 unit
Tommy Bahama Backpack Beach Chair, 5-position, Drink & Phone Storage, 1 unit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture

£58.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Portable Backpack Beach Chair Pink
: Description: Highlights: Outdoor portable beach chair Metal frame Weather-resistant Foldable design Back storage space Carrying straps Recycled...

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H71 Centimetre x W69 Centimetre x L80 Millimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 3 kg |
| Material: | Aluminum, Nylon |
|---|
| With cup holder |
| Load Capacity: | Up to 113 kg |
|---|---|
| Foldable: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Amazonas Backpack Beach Chair
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products