Amazon Basics compact laptop bag

Manufacturer: Amazon Basics
from £13.99to £21.255 offersManufacturer: Amazon Basics
• Slim, compact case for laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Accessory compartments for mouse, iPod, phone, and pens
• Padded shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
• Internal dimensions: 37.33 x 5.58 x 28.44 cm
• External dimensions: 39.37 x 7.11 x 30.48 cm
• Lightweight design for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics compact laptop bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Basics Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and Zippered Accessory Pocket, 1-Pack, 15.6 inch - 39.6 cm, Black B00DUGZFWY
Laptop Shoulder Bag: Compact notebook case (Width: only 7.1cm); fits laptop or MacBook up to 15.6 inches (40cm); with padded shoulder strap; colour: Black Versatile: Can be carried briefcase-style or worn over the shoulder; laptop bag designed for men and women; with luggage slip for business travel Organisation: Messenger bag with zippered accessory pockets to store cables, power bank, pens and other accessories; ideal present for men Size & Weight: Internal Dimensions - 40.0cm L x 7.0cm W x 30.0cm H; external dimensions: 42.0cm L x 8.5cm W x 33.0cm H; lightweight: ‎449g
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and Z ‎NC1305224R1
Amazon Basics Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and Z, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and 690f548a61b23a476046b426
Amazon Basics Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
AmazonBasics Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and Zippered 690f548a61b23a476046b426
Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and Zippered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and 690f548a61b23a476046b426
Amazon Basics Compact Laptop Shoulder Bag Carrying Case with Padded Strap and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim, compact case for laptops up to 15.6 inches
Accessory compartments for mouse, iPod, phone, and pens
Padded shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
Internal dimensions: 37.33 x 5.58 x 28.44 cm
External dimensions: 39.37 x 7.11 x 30.48 cm
Lightweight design for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics compact laptop bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31751
£14.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-BT630
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tech Air Z0105
£14.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
wowtrust
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
megadeal4
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel