Altra Timp 6 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: mesh
• Sole material: rubber
• Shaft material: mesh
• Closure type: laces
• Water-repellent: no
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Altra Timp 6 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Dusty/Olive 198266734026
Altra Timp 6 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Dusty/Olive, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Running Altra Timp 6 Mens All Terrain Trail Outdoor Running Shoes Trainers Beige AL0A85T6923
Altra Timp 6 Mens All Terrain Trail Outdoor Running Shoes Trainers Beige, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794534
When you have comfort and grip underfoot, no terrain can hold you back. So tackle the trail with energy, in a shoe equipped with a reimagined outsole designed to provide even more traction and a comfortable, enveloping mesh upper. This updated Vibram® Megagrip outsole is made to give you more traction on all types of terrain, while a premium upper paired with a precisely updated fit construction delivers superior comfort, durability, and resilience. We've added reinforcements for protection, while ensuring a pleasant flexibility for both ascents and descents. And our midsole Altra EGO™ MAX offers lightweight and luxurious performance with a bouncy effect. Enjoy generous space with the toe box, which provides all the necessary freedom for your toes while ensuring a secure fit at the midfoot. Grip? Durability? Comfort? It certainly seems that the Timp 6 has everything to become your new favourite trail running shoe.
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794530
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ALTRA TIMP 6 Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Grey ALT914_8-5_1256822
Soft, Rolled Mesh Upper - Encourages cool air to circulate. Standard FootShape Fit - Allows toes to naturally splay for improved comfort and stability. Padded Tongue - Sits close to the foot to increase comfort. Overlays - Protect the toes from rocks and uneven surfaces. Traditional Lacing System - Offers a locked-in fit.
prodImage
£116.47
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Grey AL0A85T6 220-11
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794532
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794529
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794533
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Altra Timp 6 Mens Trail Running Shoes Grey Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run
Altra Timp 6 Mens Trail Running Shoes Grey Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run
Altra Timp 6 Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 Mens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run
Altra Timp 6 Mens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Men's TIMP 6 Trail Running Shoe, Grey, 9 AL0A85T6 220-8
Vibram Megagrip is a high-performance sticky rubber that offers grip on both wet and dry surfaces, rugged longevity, and optimal ground adaptability. Unique Altra EGO MAX midsole foam is designed for a little extra bounce and a plush feel. GaiterTrap, our unique hook-and-loop tab, allows for easy strapless gaiter attachment without fasteners, bungees, or bindings.
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Grey AL0A85T6 220-10.5
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black AL0A85T6 001-9.5-1
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Grey AL0A85T6 220-11.5
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Men's TIMP 6 Trail Running Shoe, Dusty Olive, 9.5 198266734293
prodImage
£140.75
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Men's TIMP 6 Trail Running Shoe, Dusty Olive, 10.5 198266734545
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Men's TIMP 6 Trail Running Shoe, Dusty Olive, 10.5 AL0A85T6 315-9.5
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: mesh
Sole material: rubber
Shaft material: mesh
Closure type: laces
Water-repellent: no
Waterproof: no
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.95
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex WomenCompare 29 Prices
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Altra Olympus 4 MenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 3+ Men
£104.00
Altra Experience Wild 3+ MenCompare 21 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Altra Torin 8 GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Altra FWD Via 2 WomenCompare 35 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Altra Torin 8 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£124.95
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£91.00
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Ignite Mesh Men
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Compare Prices
26 offers
Altra Timp 6 Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Altra Timp 3 Men
£99.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 2 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy Women
£100.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Shox R4 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel