Altra Lone Peak 9+ Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Outsole: Vibram Megagrip for optimal grip
• Upper material: Ripstop mesh with seamless overlays
• Foot shape: Original Footshape toe box, 0 mm drop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

121 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Women's Trail Running Shoes - AW25 Dark Blue 197804641178
Ripstop Mesh Upper - More durable than previous versions with high breathability. Durable No-Sew Overlays - Offer high mileage durability and increased protection on the trail. Original FootShape Fit - Provides comfort for the long haul with room for your toes and space in the midfoot. GaiterTrap Attachments - Allow you to add Altra gaiters to the shoe with ease. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a secure and customisable fit.
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes in Blue Nylon - Size EU 42 019f3d12-6a21-7218-a718-9dd91f398631
Conquer, explore, dominate any trail with the legendary Altra Lone Peak 9+. Experience unrivalled traction and a comfortable connection to the ground, designed for your most ambitious adventures. The advanced Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures superior grip, while the responsive Altra EGO™ midsole cushions every stride. Enjoy ground-hugging stability with the zero-drop platform and a roomy, natural fit that allows your toes to splay freely. Built with a durable ripstop mesh upper, these lightweight trainers offer enduring performance for high-mileage trail running and hiking
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes in Blue Nylon - Size 38.5 EU/IT 019f3d08-32ad-7907-99ad-4df44976698f
Conquer, explore, dominate any trail with the legendary Altra Lone Peak 9+. Experience unrivalled traction and a comfortable connection to the ground, designed for your most ambitious adventures. The advanced Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures superior grip, while the responsive Altra EGO™ midsole cushions every stride. Enjoy ground-hugging stability with the zero-drop platform and a roomy, natural fit that allows your toes to splay freely. Built with a durable ripstop mesh upper, these lightweight trainers offer enduring performance for high-mileage trail running and hiking
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Women's Trail Running Shoes, Brown/Tan 198266725284
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Women's Trail Running Shoes, Brown/Tan, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Women's Trail Running Shoes, Raspberry OW-OR75-B9EG
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Women's Trail Running Shoes, Raspberry, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030238
The women's trail shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ are essential for all outdoor running enthusiasts. Designed to provide exceptional comfort and optimal performance, they stand out for their ability to adapt to the most varied terrains.The design of these shoes is inspired by the specific needs of female runners. The outsole is made with high-quality materials that ensure excellent grip on different types of surfaces, whether it's mud, gravel, or rocky paths. You can explore with confidence, no matter the terrain.One of the main advantages of the Altra Lone Peak 9+ is their protection and comfort system. With a breathable mesh upper, your feet will stay cool and dry, even during the most intense runs. Additionally, the innovative cushioning effectively absorbs shocks, reducing fatigue and offering a feeling of lightness. Optimal comfort: Specifically designed for women, these shoes guarantee a perfect and pleasant fit. Durability: High-quality materials ensure longevity, whether you'r...
prodImage
£99.19
£116.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030244
prodImage
£99.19
£116.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Altra Womens Lone Peak 9+, Gray/Orange, 8.5 197804640515
Vibram Megagrip Roomy Toe Box Zero Heel to Toe Drop
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes in Blue Nylon - Size 37.5 EU/IT 019f3d0d-9781-75b2-9d21-0f1db3509fd8
Conquer, explore, dominate any trail with the legendary Altra Lone Peak 9+. Experience unrivalled traction and a comfortable connection to the ground, designed for your most ambitious adventures. The advanced Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures superior grip, while the responsive Altra EGO™ midsole cushions every stride. Enjoy ground-hugging stability with the zero-drop platform and a roomy, natural fit that allows your toes to splay freely. Built with a durable ripstop mesh upper, these lightweight trainers offer enduring performance for high-mileage trail running and hiking
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes in Blue Nylon - Size EU 38 019f3d12-1955-7160-89c0-de6d7fcdeafd
Conquer, explore, dominate any trail with the legendary Altra Lone Peak 9+. Experience unrivalled traction and a comfortable connection to the ground, designed for your most ambitious adventures. The advanced Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures superior grip, while the responsive Altra EGO™ midsole cushions every stride. Enjoy ground-hugging stability with the zero-drop platform and a roomy, natural fit that allows your toes to splay freely. Built with a durable ripstop mesh upper, these lightweight trainers offer enduring performance for high-mileage trail running and hiking
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes in Blue Nylon - Size EU 41 019f3d0a-bf5f-7bad-a91d-d89cf97bb023
Conquer, explore, dominate any trail with the legendary Altra Lone Peak 9+. Experience unrivalled traction and a comfortable connection to the ground, designed for your most ambitious adventures. The advanced Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures superior grip, while the responsive Altra EGO™ midsole cushions every stride. Enjoy ground-hugging stability with the zero-drop platform and a roomy, natural fit that allows your toes to splay freely. Built with a durable ripstop mesh upper, these lightweight trainers offer enduring performance for high-mileage trail running and hiking
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes in Blue Nylon - Size EU 37 019f3d13-e063-7d36-83ab-27c6b8c67975
Conquer, explore, dominate any trail with the legendary Altra Lone Peak 9+. Experience unrivalled traction and a comfortable connection to the ground, designed for your most ambitious adventures. The advanced Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures superior grip, while the responsive Altra EGO™ midsole cushions every stride. Enjoy ground-hugging stability with the zero-drop platform and a roomy, natural fit that allows your toes to splay freely. Built with a durable ripstop mesh upper, these lightweight trainers offer enduring performance for high-mileage trail running and hiking
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030216
prodImage
£99.19
£116.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030234
prodImage
£99.19
£116.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes Lime - Green Nylon - Size EU 38 019cd30c-24da-76f0-9d33-fd4ad8653da2
Lace up, step out, and conquer any trail. These trail running shoes deliver a comfortable connection to the ground. The revised midsole foam enhances your stride, while the Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures fierce grip on any terrain. Enjoy high-mileage durability thanks to the ripstop mesh upper. Experience the classic Altra feel with zero drop and a roomy toe box, giving your toes plenty of room to move freely. The sturdy construction stands up to tough conditions. Perfect for trail running and hiking, these trainers offer grip, durability, and connection for legendary adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.98
£102.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes Lime - Green Nylon - Size 37.5 EU/IT 019cd2fa-e83a-7620-bb8c-ab8f4741934e
Lace up, step out, and conquer any trail. These trail running shoes deliver a comfortable connection to the ground. The revised midsole foam enhances your stride, while the Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures fierce grip on any terrain. Enjoy high-mileage durability thanks to the ripstop mesh upper. Experience the classic Altra feel with zero drop and a roomy toe box, giving your toes plenty of room to move freely. The sturdy construction stands up to tough conditions. Perfect for trail running and hiking, these trainers offer grip, durability, and connection for legendary adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.98
£102.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Trainers Hiking Shoes Lime - Green Nylon - Size EU 42 019cd2fc-a7fa-7909-900c-b45dfc253aee
Lace up, step out, and conquer any trail. These trail running shoes deliver a comfortable connection to the ground. The revised midsole foam enhances your stride, while the Vibram® Megagrip outsole ensures fierce grip on any terrain. Enjoy high-mileage durability thanks to the ripstop mesh upper. Experience the classic Altra feel with zero drop and a roomy toe box, giving your toes plenty of room to move freely. The sturdy construction stands up to tough conditions. Perfect for trail running and hiking, these trainers offer grip, durability, and connection for legendary adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.98
£102.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661778
This legendary shoe now features an iconic Vibram® Megagrip outsole for exceptional grip. We have improved its traction so you can experience legendary adventures. The midsole foam has been redesigned to provide a comfortable feel on the ground. The seamless overlays and ripstop mesh upper offer excellent durability over long distances. Enjoy the comfort Altra provides with the zero drop and our roomier toe box, allowing your toes plenty of freedom to move and more space in the midfoot. Looking for grip, durability, and feel on the trails? Choose this model.
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661837
This legendary shoe is now equipped with a distinctive Vibram® Megagrip outsole for exceptional grip. We have improved its traction so you can embark on legendary adventures. The midsole foam has been redesigned to provide a comfortable feel on the terrain. The seamless overlays and ripstop mesh upper offer excellent durability over long distances. Enjoy the Altra comfort thanks to the zero drop and our roomier toe box that gives your toes plenty of freedom to move and more space in the midfoot. Looking for grip, durability, and sensation on the trails? Choose this legendary model.
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661782
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661781
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661776
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661789
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661787
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661777
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661779
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661780
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661783
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661788
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG9661784
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Outsole: Vibram Megagrip for optimal grip
Upper material: Ripstop mesh with seamless overlays
Foot shape: Original Footshape toe box, 0 mm drop
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 26 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 3+ Men
£101.46
Altra Experience Wild 3+ MenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£104.95
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 36 Prices
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Altra Olympus 4 MenCompare 11 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 2 Women
£68.75
Altra Experience Wild 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Altra Torin 8 GTX WomenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Altra Torin 8 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Altra FWD Via 2 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£119.95
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Altra Escalante 2 Men
£89.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Women
£92.22
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 24 Women
£92.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scarpa Spin Planet Women
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Shield Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 19 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weekend Sports
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: £2.99
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel