Scarpa Spin Planet Women

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Spin Planet Women
from £89.97to £119.029 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Upper: 100% recycled materials
• Midsole: 45% recycled
• Outsole: 30% recycled
• Weight: 260g (1 shoe)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Spin Planet Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Spin Planet Women's Trail Running Shoes SCA385_7_1082261
Recycled Mesh Upper - Keeps feet cool and comfortable. Microfibre Upper - Soft and cosy against your feet. Moisture-Wicking - Prevents an uncomfortable build up of sweat and moisture. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot to reduce in shoe slipping. EVA Midsole - For lightweight responsive sensations, helps to prevent injury from impact.
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Spin Planet Women's Trail Running Shoes SCA386_6-5_1082266
Recycled mesh upper: keeps your feet cool and comfortable. Microfiber upper: soft and comfortable in contact with your feet. Breathable: prevents annoying accumulation of sweat and moisture. Lacing System: Lock the middle of the foot to reduce the slipping of the scarpa. EVA Midsole: For lightweight and responsive feelings, helps prevent impact injuries.
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarpa Spin Planet Women's Trail Running Shoes SCA385_5-5_1082259
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Spin Planet Women's Trail Running Shoes SCA385_6-5_1082260
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Spin Planet Women's Trail Running Shoes SCA385_5_1082258
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Spin Planet Women's Trail Running Shoes SCA385_3-5_1082256
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Women's Spin Planet Trail Shoes for Hiking and Trail Running, Aqua/Nile Blue, 5.5 Women/4.5 Men SCARPA-33063352-00001_36.5
EU Size: 36.5 – US Size: 5.5 Women/4.5 Men | A New Spin | SCARPA’s popular Spin series of trail running shoes redesigned with an environmentally friendly construction. Recycled Upper | Well-ventilated mesh upper with sturdy microfiber frame completely made of recycled materials. 4mm Drop | Moderately low drop designed with minimal support and a natural gait. Well-Cushioned Ride | EVA footbed with partially-recycled EVA midsole maintains a comfortable level of cushioning. Presa Sole | Powered by SCARPA, this rubber sole specializes in all-terrain traction.
prodImage
£119.01
£132.00
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Ribelle Run da Trail Donna SCARPA-33063352-00001_39.5
Scarpa Ribelle Run da Trail Donna
prodImage
£119.01
£132.00
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Spin Planet Women's Trail Running Shoes
prodImage
£119.02
£132.01
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Upper: 100% recycled materials
Midsole: 45% recycled
Outsole: 30% recycled
Weight: 260g (1 shoe)
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Scarpa Spin Planet Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito
£119.76
Scarpa MojitoCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£146.86
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.06
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.58
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Asics Gel-1090 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 19 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 21 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Shield Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE React Infinity Run Flyknit 2 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel