Alessi Moka DC06/1 B

• Capacity in Litres: 0.07 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alessi Moka DC06/1 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Moka DC06/1 B Design Espresso Maker Cast Aluminium Handle and Knob PA Black 1 Cup B0CJJ7T92W
For those who do not want to miss out on the intense taste of a coffee prepared with an espresso machine Designer: David Chipperfield Material: cast aluminium Size e capacity: length 13.5cm, width 7cm, height 11cm, capacity 7cl The new all-black colorway increases the appeal of the moka making it a refined and minimalist object
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Capacity in Litres:0.07 L

Price History

1M
Alessi Moka DC06/1 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£160.00
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1Compare 1 Prices
Alessi Plissé (MDL14)
£180.00
Alessi Plissé (MDL14)Compare 1 Prices
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3
£65.00
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3Compare 10 Prices
Alessi Plissé (MDL13)
£140.00
Alessi Plissé (MDL13)Compare 1 Prices
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
£74.74
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6Compare 9 Prices
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
£172.50
Alessi La Conica 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3
£150.00
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3Compare 1 Prices
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
£208.25
Alessi La Conica 6 CupCompare 2 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6
£149.49
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6Compare 3 Prices
Alessi Moka DC06/6
£42.50
Alessi Moka DC06/6Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£38.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
source: Amazon
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 9 Cup
£42.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 4 Cup
£43.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£44.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£44.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Le Creuset Coffee maker
£45.53
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel