Alessi Moka (AAM33/3)

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Moka (AAM33/3)
from £47.60to £56.182 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Espresso pot made of cast aluminum
• Handle made of resin
• Not suitable for induction cooktops
• Rounded shape
• Lid made of thermoplastic resin
• Easy preparation of fresh espresso
• Suitable for baristas and coffee enthusiasts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alessi Moka (AAM33/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi 3-Cup Moka Espresso Coffee Maker with Thermoplastic Resin Handle and Knob, Black
aluminium, with handle and knob in thermoplastic resin Alessandro Mendini 9.6 cm x h. 16.4 cm 15 cl aluminium, with handle and knob black
prodImage
£47.60
£73.15
Shipping: £25.55
with shipping: £25.55
Alessi 3-Cup Moka Espresso Coffee Maker with Thermoplastic Resin Handle and Knob, Black B004VWX5P0
aluminium, with handle and knob in thermoplastic resin Alessandro Mendini 9.6 cm x h. 16.4 cm 15 cl aluminium, with handle and knob black
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Espresso pot made of cast aluminum
Handle made of resin
Not suitable for induction cooktops
Rounded shape
Lid made of thermoplastic resin
Easy preparation of fresh espresso
Suitable for baristas and coffee enthusiasts

Price History

1M
Alessi Moka (AAM33/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£106.79
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9094/3
£144.95
Alessi 9094/3Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9090/M
£176.59
Alessi 9090/MCompare 3 Prices
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
£250.00
Alessi La Conica 3 CupCompare 2 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6
£149.49
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Alessi Moka AAM33/6Compare 2 Prices
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
£196.77
Alessi La Conica 6 CupCompare 4 Prices
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Alessi MT18/3Compare 3 Prices
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6
£95.00
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pulcina MDL02/1
£47.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
G3 Ferrari G10045
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£46.66
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asobu Pour Over
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 4 Cup
£49.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS2
£50.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Le Creuset Coffee maker
£51.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£50.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel