Alessi Bottle rack Noe

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £85.00to £114.003 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Noe Bottle Rack by Alessi
• Modular system for 6 bottles
• Made from thermoplastic resin
• Dimensions: L 345 cm x D 155 cm x H 275 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Bottle rack Noe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi GIA13 B NOE MODULAR BOTTLE-HOLDER, BLACK B00J5BLB6W
Modular bottle holder, hold up to six bottles Designer: Giulio Iacchetti Materials: thermoplastic resin Dimensions: height 30 cm, lenght 34,50 cm, width 15,50 cm Available colours: white, black
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi GIA13 W NoeModular Bottle-Holder, White B00J5BLF36
Modular bottle holder, hold up to six bottles Designer: Giulio Iacchetti Materials: thermoplastic resin Dimensions: height 30 cm, lenght 34,50 cm, width 15,50 cm Available colours: white, black
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi ""Noe"" Modular Bottle Holder In Thermoplastic Resin White GIA13 W
...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noe Bottle Rack by Alessi
Modular system for 6 bottles
Made from thermoplastic resin
Dimensions: L 345 cm x D 155 cm x H 275 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Bottle rack Noe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.25
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vegetable Slicer Top Tools
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
£76.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
£94.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Round plate Foix
£94.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Baltaz Corkscrew
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel