Akasa G-Nexus PX16

Manufacturer: Akasa
Akasa G-Nexus PX16
from £22.94to £30.394 offersManufacturer: Akasa
• Adapter
• Interface compatibility ensured
• Transmission of electrical signals
• Length: 0.3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa G-Nexus PX16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Akasa 90 Degree 12VHPWR Cable 12+4 Pin to 12+4 Pin Male to Female, 16AWG, 30cm (Black), Maximum 600W, ATX 3.0 PSU, Compatible with RTX 4090 4080 4070Ti 3090Ti Graphics Card, AK-CBPW32-30BK
Ensuring a smooth cable installation for the 12+4-Pin (Male) to 12+4- Pin (Female) connections with the 12VHPWR adapter. Delivers 600W with dependable 16AWG cable ideal for NVIDIA RTX 40 Series GPUs and ATX 3.0 with 16-Pin connector. Coupled with 300m cable length for easy power connection. Fully insert the 12+4-Pin connector into the GPU's power port for complete power supply. Akasa is 100% dedicated to serving customers with excellent products. We never compromise on product quality.
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Akasa 90 Degree 12VHPWR Cable 12+4 Pin to 12+4 Pin Male to Female, 16AWG, 30cm (Black), Maximum 600W, ATX 3.0 PSU, Compatible with RTX 4090 4080 4070Ti 3090Ti Graphics Card, AK-CBPW32-30BK am2-AK-CBPW32-30BK
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Akasa G-Nexus PX16 PSU 90 Degree 12VHPWR 12+4-Pin Cable for 600W NVIDIA GPU AK-CBPW32-30BK
Akasa G-Nexus PX16 PSU 90 Degree 12VHPWR 12+4-Pin Cable for 600W NVIDIA GPU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
Akasa CABLE, 90 DEGREE 12VHPWR 12+4PIN, 30CM - AK-CBPW32-30BK
CABLE, 90 DEGREE 12VHPWR 12+4PIN, 30CM - AK-CBPW32-30BK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter
Interface compatibility ensured
Transmission of electrical signals
Length: 0.3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa G-Nexus PX16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple USB-C to MagSafe 3 Cable (MLYV3ZM/A)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI Adapter (2PC54AA)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB311EI
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
£21.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to VGA (470-ABEL)
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
£23.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA adapter (F7W97AA)
£21.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAMM3B
£22.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel