Adler AD 4506

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 4506
from £15.26to £15.293 offersManufacturer: Adler
• LED Thermos Flask
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Capacity: 473 ml
• Temperature Display: LED Touchscreen
• Vacuum Insulation: Hot Drinks 8 Hours, Cold Drinks 12 Hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 4506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler thermos flask LED touchscreen display 473 ml capacity white AD 4506
Adler thermos flask LED touchscreen display 473 ml capacity white AD 4506, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£15.26
Shipping: Free
Adler Thermos Flask Thermos Jug LED Display 473 ml Pink
Thermos Flask Thermos Jug LED Display 473 ml Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adler Thermos Flask Thermos Jug LED Display 473 ml Blue AD4506BL
Thermos Flask Thermos Jug LED Display 473 ml Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED Thermos Flask
Material: Stainless Steel
Capacity: 473 ml
Temperature Display: LED Touchscreen
Vacuum Insulation: Hot Drinks 8 Hours, Cold Drinks 12 Hours

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 4506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel