Adidas VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £25.78to £33.0049 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Shoe for active children
• Upper material: suede, textile lining
• Closure type: Velcro fastener, elastic laces
• Vulcanized rubber outsole, flexible sole
• Design: tread sole, reinforced heel, round toe cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Mint ton/preloved Ink/Silver met., 11 UK Child B0F2FG46B4
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Bright Royal/Pulse lime/GUM10, 10 UK Child B0F2FCBWD4
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 1.5 UK B0F337NSCS
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 2.5 UK B0F334HW3P
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 11 UK Child 02345804110
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 1 UK 02345804210
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Night Indigo/core White/GUM5, 10.5 UK Child KK4549_380
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Top Strap, Regular Fit, Leather Upper, Textile Lining, Suede Toe Cap, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/Bliss Pink/Gum 1, 10.5 UK Child B0FXMJ81X4
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Top Strap, Regular Fit, Leather Upper, Textile Lining, Suede Toe Cap, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Blanch Cargo/Pure Ruby/Gold met., 13 UK Child B0F2FD5FCT
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 13 UK Child B0F3372PSY
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Blanch Cargo/Pure Ruby/Gold met., 13.5 UK Child B0F2FCWXBT
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Blanch Cargo/Pure Ruby/Gold met., 1.5 UK B0F2FF8KMJ
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Blanch Cargo/Pure Ruby/Gold met., 12.5 UK Child B0F2FFZHCM
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Blanch Cargo/Pure Ruby/Gold met., 2.5 UK B0F2FCXQBQ
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 10 UK Child 02345804100
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Night Indigo/Clear Sky/Gum5, 10 UK Child 02252721100
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Night Indigo/Clear Sky/Gum5, 13 UK Child 02252721130
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Silver met./core Black/LGH Solid Grey, 13 UK Child IH3958_440
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop top strap Leather upper Textile lining Suede toe cap Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, core White/Collegiate Navy/Collegiate Green, 13 UK Child 150300403
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop top strap Leather upper Textile lining Suede toe cap Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Preloved Scarlet/Core White/Bright Red, 2.5 UK B0DK6TW67J
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Shoes Kids, Bright Royal/Pulse lime/GUM10, 10.5 UK Child B0F2F9623V
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop strap Suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised rubber outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Earth strata/Semi Frozen Turbo/Amber Gum, 12 UK Child B0FW54N2PM
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Strap, Regular Fit, Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Vulcanised Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Earth strata/Semi Frozen Turbo/Amber Gum, 11 UK Child KK4559_390
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Strap, Regular Fit, Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Vulcanised Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Earth strata/Semi Frozen Turbo/Amber Gum, 12.5 UK Child KK4559_430
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Strap, Regular Fit, Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Vulcanised Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Earth strata/Semi Frozen Turbo/Amber Gum, 10 UK Child KK4559_370
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Strap, Regular Fit, Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Vulcanised Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Earth strata/Semi Frozen Turbo/Amber Gum, 2 UK KK4559_490
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Strap, Regular Fit, Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Vulcanised Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Earth strata/Semi Frozen Turbo/Amber Gum, 11.5 UK Child KK4559_410
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Strap, Regular Fit, Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Vulcanised Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Earth strata/Semi Frozen Turbo/Amber Gum, 10.5 UK Child KK4559_380
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Strap, Regular Fit, Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Vulcanised Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Night Indigo/core White/GUM5, 11 UK Child KK4549_390
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Top Strap, Regular Fit, Leather Upper, Textile Lining, Suede Toe Cap, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Vl Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Earth strata/Semi Frozen Turbo/Amber Gum, 13 UK Child 151927877
Elastic Laces With Hook-And-Loop Strap, Regular Fit, Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Vulcanised Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe for active children
Upper material: suede, textile lining
Closure type: Velcro fastener, elastic laces
Vulcanized rubber outsole, flexible sole
Design: tread sole, reinforced heel, round toe cap
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£32.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£53.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 540 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 772 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 396 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£25.89
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 733 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 87 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£28.00
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Starfish
£25.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lico Bernie V
£25.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£25.43
Compare Prices
28 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£25.40
Compare Prices
269 offers
Lico Luca V
£25.39
Compare Prices
41 offers
Geox Pavel
£25.35
Compare Prices
106 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£25.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£25.04
Compare Prices
102 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£27.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£25.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel