Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £37.98to £123.50125 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Material: leather, textile
• Closure type: lace-up
• Sole type: Continental rubber outsole
• Weight: 300-400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

125 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Leather Hiking Shoes, Night Cargo/Night Cargo/core Black, 8 UK 148459373
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with seamless overlays and rubber toe cap Gusseted tongue Bio-based EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 5.5 UK B0CYVB8Y8L
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£92.16
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Leather Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 9 UK B0CYV1366H
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with seamless overlays and rubber toe cap Gusseted tongue Bio-based EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Leather Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 9.5 UK B0CYV562X4
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with seamless overlays and rubber toe cap Gusseted tongue Bio-based EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Leather Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 10.5 UK B0CYV12T4J
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with seamless overlays and rubber toe cap Gusseted tongue Bio-based EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JR6578-10 - Size: 10
Versatile, lightweight hiking shoes made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Short forest walk or ambitious alpine hike, the adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes blend the lightweight, comfy feel of a running shoe with the added support and traction of a hiking shoe. A mesh upper gives breathable comfort plus durability and abrasion resistance. A soft cushioned midsole offers long-lasting comfort to keep your focus on the trails ahead. Paired with a Continental™ Rubber outsole, the Trailmaker 2 provides reliable grip for every step even on slippery rocks and roots. Lace up and take your adventure farther. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper with seamless overlays Gusseted tongue Bio-based EVA midsole Continental™ Rubber outsole Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Textile lining Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JR6578-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Versatile, lightweight hiking shoes made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Short forest walk or ambitious alpine hike, the adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes blend the lightweight, comfy feel of a running shoe with the added support and traction of a hiking shoe. A mesh upper gives breathable comfort plus durability and abrasion resistance. A soft cushioned midsole offers long-lasting comfort to keep your focus on the trails ahead. Paired with a Continental™ Rubber outsole, the Trailmaker 2 provides reliable grip for every step even on slippery rocks and roots. Lace up and take your adventure farther. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper with seamless overlays Gusseted tongue Bio-based EVA midsole Continental™ Rubber outsole Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Textile lining Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JR6578-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Versatile, lightweight hiking shoes made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Short forest walk or ambitious alpine hike, the adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes blend the lightweight, comfy feel of a running shoe with the added support and traction of a hiking shoe. A mesh upper gives breathable comfort plus durability and abrasion resistance. A soft cushioned midsole offers long-lasting comfort to keep your focus on the trails ahead. Paired with a Continental™ Rubber outsole, the Trailmaker 2 provides reliable grip for every step even on slippery rocks and roots. Lace up and take your adventure farther. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper with seamless overlays Gusseted tongue Bio-based EVA midsole Continental™ Rubber outsole Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Textile lining Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Wonder Beige/Wonder Beige/Charcoal, 9 UK 144172405
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 12 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£103.55
£115.05
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 12 UK 4067892538659
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£103.55
£115.05
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 10 UK B0CYVGXS8K
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 11.5 UK B0CYV5558T
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 8 UK B0CYTYQ2JN
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 9.5 UK B0CYV5642R
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Wonder Beige/Wonder Beige/Charcoal, 9.5 UK B0CYV67VHS
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 12.5 UK B0CYV2NXXJ
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 7.5 UK B0CYV4HBD7
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 8.5 UK B0CYTJJZNL
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 9 UK B0CYVMC4SC
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 10.5 UK 144157263
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 11 UK 144157288
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 11 UK 144157288
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 7.5 UK 144157284
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 6.5 UK 4067892535016
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£107.50
£119.00
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 6.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£107.50
£119.00
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 10.5 UK 144157263
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Wonder Beige/Wonder Beige/Charcoal, 10.5 UK 144172397
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Leather Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Four, 7.5 UK 144157284
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper with overlays and rubber toe cap Textile lining Bio-based EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 380.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Leather Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JR6590-10 - Size: 10
Leather hiking shoes made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials. Whether you're heading out into the woods or the rocky terrain, these adidas Terrex trainers will give you the stability and comfort you need on your hike. You'll love their stylish and durable premium leather uppers and versatile construction. They feature abrasion-resistant overlays and a wedge tongue to protect against debris on dusty, rocky terrain. And the Continental™ Rubber outsole keeps you stable on wet and dry surfaces. Recycled materials allow us to reuse what already exists, reducing waste. Renewable materials also mean we can be less dependent on finite resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% recycled content. Specifications: Classic fit Lace-up closure Leather upper with seamless overlays and rubber toe cap Wedge tongue Natural-based EVA midsole Textile lining Continental™ Rubber outsole Minimum 20% recycled and renewable content Heel-to-toe drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm, toe cap: 19 mm) Weight: 380.5 g (size EU 42 2/3)
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Material: leather, textile
Closure type: lace-up
Sole type: Continental rubber outsole
Weight: 300-400 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Work 'N Cushion Women
£37.54
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£36.70
Compare Prices
38 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£35.93
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£42.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim-Vacay Slingback (40955)
£35.70
Compare Prices
26 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£31.18
Compare Prices
65 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£35.69
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£40.68
Compare Prices
63 offers
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel