Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IF7525)

Price History
• Hiking boot
• Material: Upper made of ripstop with synthetic overlays
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, lightweight EVA midsole, Traxion outsole
• Insole: OrthoLite
• Recycled content: At least 50 %
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IF7525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IF7525-0003
Shop for Blue Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£24.00
£25.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IF7525-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£24.00
£25.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Baby Terrex Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Wonder Steel/Grey/Impact Orange, 3 UK Child B0C2QP7QGW
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays OrthoLite sockliner GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IF7525-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£24.00
£25.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IF7525
2-5 days
prodImage
£24.00
£25.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Hiking boot
Material: Upper made of ripstop with synthetic overlays
Features: Breathable, waterproof, lightweight EVA midsole, Traxion outsole
Insole: OrthoLite
Recycled content: At least 50 %

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IF7525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 424 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 651 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Puffrider WP Y
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£20.80
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reima Ankles
£24.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
£23.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8796)
£23.59
Compare Prices
40 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£23.33
Compare Prices
29 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Starfish
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel