Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1987)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 2.5 UK B0B2WWB6FR
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£16.25
£19.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 2 UK B0B2WY42TR
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£16.25
£19.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Children's Running shoes adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 MAG3897465
Whether they're spinning, walking, jumping or sprinting, kids are constantly testing their shoes. Featuring a sturdy, non-marking rubber outsole, these adidas sneakers grip the ground and leave the floors exactly as they found them. And the two hook-and-loop straps on each shoe are easy to fasten when they're on the move. Made from a range of recycled materials, this upper has at least 50% recycled content. This product is just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Regular fit
prodImage
£23.24
£40.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 11.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.27
£36.22
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 12.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.27
£36.22
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 11 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 10 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 13 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 1 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Cloud White/Grey One, 1.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 422 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£16.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Shark
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6425)
£16.79
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£16.84
Compare Prices
98 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: £16.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel