Adidas Superstar 2 K

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Superstar 2 K
from £58.18to £68.4018 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Superstar 2 K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas White/Black Junior Superstar II Trainers, white, 5 UK JH9976_05.0
Do not wait any longer to order these trainers from the adidas brand. Model: Superstar IIColour: white/black. Low shoes. Leather upper. Lace closure. Synthetic outsole
prodImage
£58.18
Shipping: Free
adidas White/Black Junior Superstar II Trainers, white, 5 UK JH9976/38
Do not wait any longer to order these trainers from the adidas brand. Model: Superstar IIColour: white/black. Low shoes. Leather upper. Lace closure. Synthetic outsole
prodImage
£60.01
£70.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
adidas Superstar II Junior Black JH9979 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH9979-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior White JQ0313 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ0313-4 - Size: 4
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Superstar II Junior Black JQ0314 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ0314-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior White JH9978 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH9978-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior White JH9978 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH9978-5 - Size: 5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior White JH9976 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH9976-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior Black JH9979 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH9979-4 - Size: 4
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior Black JH9979 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH9979-5 - Size: 5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior White JH9978 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH9978-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior Black JH9979 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH9979-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior Black JQ0314 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ0314-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior White JH9978 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH9978-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior White JQ0313 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ0313-3 - Size: 3
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior Black JH9977 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH9977-3 - Size: 3
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior Black JQ0314 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ0314-4 - Size: 4
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar II Junior White JH9978 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH9978-3 - Size: 3
The world-famous shoe with the shell toe, based on a '90s and '00s version. The adidas Superstar II shoes are back and ready to dominate the streets once more. With its iconic shell toe design and serrated 3-Stripes, these shoes have spent over 50 years fusing sport and street style. Revamped in clean, versatile black and white, these juniors' sneakers provide all-day comfort with a molded sockliner and structured leather upper. The stable rubber cupsole with classic herringbone traction pattern keeps you grounded and going in class and style. Wear them with practically anything, from glossy basketball shorts to baggy jeans or cargo pants. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Molded sockliner Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Superstar 2 K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£55.00
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 529 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 699 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 283 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 270 RT Child
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Child
£59.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Keen Jasper
£71.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
£60.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Lurchi Lia-Tex
£60.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
Compare Prices
38 offers
Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£55.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel