Adidas Samba Leather

Price History
• Football Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

312 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Maroon - Size 3.5 - Leather 315347712002050
Born of football culture, the Samba OG Shoes have evolved over the decades to become a streetwear icon. The timeless design, adidas innovation and unique style twists make each new model a legend in its own right. Staying true to its heritage, the low-profile silhouette features the signature T-toe, serrated 3-Stripes and familiar tooling to the outsole. The premium leather upper gets a classy style update with a chic textured pattern in a classic colour combo. The Samba lettering on the side and adidas Trefoil on the shoe tongue complete this simple yet elegant look. Get in touch with the past and embrace your style future in a design classic that never stops evolving. Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated 3-Stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Maroon - Size 4 - Leather 315347712002055
Born of football culture, the Samba OG Shoes have evolved over the decades to become a streetwear icon. The timeless design, adidas innovation and unique style twists make each new model a legend in its own right. Staying true to its heritage, the low-profile silhouette features the signature T-toe, serrated 3-Stripes and familiar tooling to the outsole. The premium leather upper gets a classy style update with a chic textured pattern in a classic colour combo. The Samba lettering on the side and adidas Trefoil on the shoe tongue complete this simple yet elegant look. Get in touch with the past and embrace your style future in a design classic that never stops evolving. Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Serrated 3-Stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Leather 315349614602050
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6.5 - Leather 315349805002080
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Leather 315348308602040
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3.5 - Leather 315349805002050
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 8 - Leather 315349805002095
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 7 - Leather 315349805002085
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Leather 314312497804090
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10.5 - Leather 314312497804110
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Leather 314312497804100
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Leather 314312497804085
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Leather 314312497804095
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Leather 314312497804080
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Leather 314312497804105
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Leather 314312497804070
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Leather 314312497804075
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11.5 - Leather 314312497804120
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Black, 4 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Samba Nts Leather Lace Up black white UK Size JI2581
Adidas Originals Samba Nts Mens Trainers In Black/White MenS & Ladies Adidas Samba Nts Trainers Classic Style With Modern Comfort.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, 8 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Samba Nts Leather Lace Up black white UK Size JI2581
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Mens Trainers Samba Nts Leather Lace Up black white - Size UK 8 019e87c9-d8e6-7800-bdf1-0296e3d0b78d
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Samba Nts Leather Lace Up Black White. Leather Upper. Textile Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 6.5 - Leather 314311059704070
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 10.5 - Leather 314311059704110
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 12.5 - Leather 314311059704130
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 9 - Leather 314311059704095
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 9.5 - Leather 314311059704100
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 8.5 - Leather 314311059704090
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 10 - Leather 314311059704105
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 11.5 - Leather 314311059704120
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 7 - Leather 314311059704075
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Predator League FG J
£25.00
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Teenager (108701)
£21.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Unisex (107689)
£25.09
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG Women (108703)
£25.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108165)
£30.55
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Club Low-Top Jr.
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108698)
£20.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
source: adidas UK
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel