Adidas Samba Leather

Price History
• Football Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

314 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Blue - Size 5 - Leather 316706422504055
Soccer Soul Inside The adidas Samba JP is where classic sneaker meets playground dreams. Built for endless play, this sneaker combines its sporty roots with street-smart style. Soft leather provides gentle support, while snake-inspired details add a playful twist to every step. The quilted toe and extended tongue give a classic soccer feel. Lace-up closure keeps the fit just right, and a comfy lining keeps your kids fresh all day. Keep up their energy in style with a pair of adidas Samba JP. adidas Samba JP Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Leather and synthetic upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Silver - Size 3.5 - Leather 316706423304040
Soccer Soul Inside The adidas Samba JP is where classic sneaker meets playground dreams. Built for endless play, this sneaker combines its sporty roots with street-smart style. Soft leather provides gentle support, while snake-inspired details add a playful twist to every step. The quilted toe and extended tongue give a classic soccer feel. Lace-up closure keeps the fit just right, and a comfy lining keeps your kids fresh all day. Keep up their energy in style with a pair of adidas Samba JP. adidas Samba JP Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Leather and synthetic upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706755804050
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Leather 316706755804040
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Leather 316706755804070
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Leather 316706755804060
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 316706755804065
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Leather 316706755804055
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Leather 316706755804045
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Pink - Size 5 - Leather 316707227704055
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Leather 316706755804035
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Pink - Size 6 - Leather 316707227704065
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Pink - Size 3.5 - Leather 316707227704040
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Pink - Size 4 - Leather 316707227704045
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Pink - Size 5.5 - Leather 316707227704060
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Pink - Size 4.5 - Leather 316707227704050
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Pink - Size 6.5 - Leather 316707227704070
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 316707850604065
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479854404130
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 13.5 - Leather 316479854404010
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 11.5 - Leather 316479854404120
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 2.5 - Leather 316479854404030
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 1.5 - Leather 316479854404020
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 10.5 - Leather 316479854404110
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Leather 316707850604070
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Leather 316707850604060
Based on the must-have Samba OG, these juniors' adidas Samba Jane shoes are a fresh, seasonal take on the classic. Their smooth leather upper comes in playful colourways, perfect for pairing with your favourite outfits. Hook-and-loop straps make them a cinch to slip on and off, whether you're headed out the door or kicking back at home. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Leather upper Synthetic lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Leather 314311984604070
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. Regular fit. Lace closure. Leather upper. Padded tongue. Full-length EVA drop-in. Leather lining.
2-6 days
prodImage
£50.00
£53.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 11.5 - Leather 316479859304120
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 11 - Leather 316479859304115
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479860104130
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Predator League FG J
£25.00
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Teenager (108701)
£21.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Unisex (107689)
£25.09
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG Women (108703)
£25.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108165)
£30.55
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Club Low-Top Jr.
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108698)
£20.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
source: adidas UK
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel