Adidas Predator League FG J

Price History
• Football boot
• Upper material: Hybridfeel with 3D structure and StrikeScale rubber studs
• Outsole: Controlplate 2.0 for stability
• Made from at least 20% recycled materials
• Goalkeeper gloves with silicone elements for grip and durable palm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Predator League FG J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Predator Boy's Predator 24 League Junior Firm Ground Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 5 38 pvi_0137c1lu1vb2hb
Get ready to take your game to the next level with the adidas Predator 24 League Junior Firm Ground Boots. Made in part with recycled materials, these boots are not only designed to help you hit the target but also make a positive impact on the environment. The game is all about goals, and these boots are built to find the net. Crafted with a 3D texture and grippy Strikescale fins on the medial side, the Hybridfeel upper of these juniors' boots is optimized for accurate shooting. With a full-length Controlplate 2.0 outsole providing stability, you'll be able to cut, swerve, and score with precision on firm ground. The innovative 3D texture allows for better grip and tactile function. The boots feature a full lace-up closure for a secure fit whilst bold lateral branding with iconic 3-stripes can be seen on each side, representing the unbeatable adidas quality. Composition: Synthetic. Lining: Textile. Sole: Synthetic. Follow care instructions.
prodImage
£25.00
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Predator Boy's Predator 24 League Junior Firm Ground Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 4.5 37.3 pvi_02ki95hj4hvrwm
prodImage
£25.00
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex League J Football Boots Firm Ground, Lucid Blue/Cloud White/Solar Red, 5.5 UK 1174395
Regular fit Lace closure Hybridfeel upper with Strikescale elements Controlplate 2.0 firm ground outsole
prodImage
£26.38
£35.33
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Unisex League J Football Boots Firm Ground, Lucid Blue/Cloud White/Solar Red, 5 UK 1174396
Regular fit Lace closure Hybridfeel upper with Strikescale elements Controlplate 2.0 firm ground outsole
prodImage
£26.38
£35.33
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex League Firm Ground Football Boots, Core Black/Carbon/Core Black, 10 UK Child B0C3JQTCR2
Regular fit Lace closure Hybridfeel upper with Strikescale elements Textile lining Controlplate 2.0 firm ground outsole
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Childrens Unisex Predator League Firm Ground Football Boots - Black - Size UK 5 19d85188-545e-411a-8c3c-4dc261d9d6d3
The game's all about goals, and these football boots are crafted to find the net. Every. Time. Target perfection in all-new adidas Predator. Covered in a 3D texture and featuring grippy Strikescale fins on its medial side, the Hybridfeel upper on these juniors' boots is optimised for accurate shooting. Down below, a full-length Controlplate 2.0 outsole offers stability to cut, swerve and score on firm ground.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Hybridfeel upper with Strikescale elements - Textile lining - Controlplate 2.0 firm ground outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Childrens Unisex Predator League Firm Ground Football Boots - Black - Size UK 4 46470229-74dc-4662-bfd4-58b4a1565529
The game's all about goals, and these football boots are crafted to find the net. Every. Time. Target perfection in all-new adidas Predator. Covered in a 3D texture and featuring grippy Strikescale fins on its medial side, the Hybridfeel upper on these juniors' boots is optimised for accurate shooting. Down below, a full-length Controlplate 2.0 outsole offers stability to cut, swerve and score on firm ground.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Hybridfeel upper with Strikescale elements - Textile lining - Controlplate 2.0 firm ground outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex League Firm Ground Football Boots Kids, Lucid red/core Black/FTWR White, 1 UK B0F1XK6L5C
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Synthetic outsole NANOSTRIKE technology POWERSPINE technology
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Adidas PREDATOR LEAGUE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids JR7888-0004
Shop for Red PREDATOR LEAGUE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas PREDATOR LEAGUE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids JR7888-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Predator Boy's Predator 24 League Junior Firm Ground Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 4 36.5 pvi_019qjd8isbc4qg
prodImage
£25.00
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Predator Boy's Predator 24 League Junior Firm Ground Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 5.5 38.7 pvi_01s29honhjus9k
prodImage
£25.00
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Kids 24 League Junior Firm Ground Boots Football Yellow/Black/Red 5 UK Child 151494_956128
Get ready to take your game to the next level with the adidas Predator 24 League Junior Firm Ground Boots Made in part with recycled materials these boots are not only designed to help you hit the target but also make a positive impact on the environment The game is all about goals and these boots are built to find the net Crafted with a 3D texture and grippy Strikescale fins on the medial side the Hybridfeel upper of these juniors' boots is optimized for accurate shooting With a full-length Controlplate 2.0 outsole providing stability you'll be able to cut swerve and score with precision on firm ground
prodImage
£29.01
£43.01
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
adidas Performance Childrens Unisex Predator League Firm Ground Football Boots - Black - Size UK 5.5 3fd42e76-37f4-4ffe-94c6-e03d2534983a
The game's all about goals, and these football boots are crafted to find the net. Every. Time. Target perfection in all-new adidas Predator. Covered in a 3D texture and featuring grippy Strikescale fins on its medial side, the Hybridfeel upper on these juniors' boots is optimised for accurate shooting. Down below, a full-length Controlplate 2.0 outsole offers stability to cut, swerve and score on firm ground.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Hybridfeel upper with Strikescale elements - Textile lining - Controlplate 2.0 firm ground outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Childrens Unisex Predator League Firm Ground Football Boots - Black - Size UK 4.5 4a217a84-20c9-4399-ba03-f647cb861c5a
The game's all about goals, and these football boots are crafted to find the net. Every. Time. Target perfection in all-new adidas Predator. Covered in a 3D texture and featuring grippy Strikescale fins on its medial side, the Hybridfeel upper on these juniors' boots is optimised for accurate shooting. Down below, a full-length Controlplate 2.0 outsole offers stability to cut, swerve and score on firm ground.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Hybridfeel upper with Strikescale elements - Textile lining - Controlplate 2.0 firm ground outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex League Firm Ground Football Boots Kids, Lucid red/core Black/FTWR White, 3.5 UK MAG11729611
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Synthetic outsole NANOSTRIKE technology POWERSPINE technology
prodImage
£34.42
£44.41
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
adidas Predator League Firm Ground Boots Kids IF6354_3.5
Brand: adidas Performance Extras: default Lining: default Type: football boots Outsole: other material
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Kids League Childrens Firm Ground Football Boots Silver/Black 4.5 UK Child IF6354_4.5
The adidas Predator League Children's Firm Ground Football Boots are designed for the football stars of the future The boots feature Synthetic Hybridfeel uppers with 3D texturing and Strikescale fins which enhance grip and precision They also have lace fastenings and low-cut collars for a secure and comfortable fit The Controlplate 2.0 outsoles with moulded cleats are optimized for playing on firm ground The iconic 3-Stripes emblems are included on the sides
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex League J Football Boots Firm Ground, Lucid Blue/Cloud White/Solar Red, 10 UK Child B0CKXRJK4H
Controlplate 2.0 firm ground outsole Hybridfeel upper with strikescale elements Lace closure
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex League Firm Ground Football Boots Kids, Lucid red/core Black/FTWR White, 5.5 UK MAG11729603
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Synthetic outsole NANOSTRIKE technology POWERSPINE technology
prodImage
£36.20
£46.19
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
adidas Unisex League Firm Ground Football Boots Kids, Crystal Sky/ray Blue/Team Solar Yellow 2, 4.5 UK B0F1X83489
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Synthetic outsole NANOSTRIKE technology POWERSPINE technology
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
Adidas PREDATOR LEAGUE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids JR7888-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas PREDATOR LEAGUE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids JR7888-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas PREDATOR LEAGUE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids JR7888-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas PREDATOR LEAGUE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids JR7888-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas PREDATOR LEAGUE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids JR7888-0015
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex League Firm Ground Football Boots Kids, Lucid red/core Black/FTWR White, 12.5 UK Child B0F1XGVNHR
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Synthetic outsole NANOSTRIKE technology POWERSPINE technology
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex League Firm Ground Football Boots Kids, Lucid red/core Black/FTWR White, 13.5 UK Child B0F1XDHDVQ
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Synthetic outsole NANOSTRIKE technology POWERSPINE technology
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Predator 24 League Low Multi-Ground Boots
Lace closure
prodImage
£41.59
£55.59
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
ADIDAS Predator League Firm Ground Football Boots
Lace closure
prodImage
£41.81
£55.81
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Product Details
Football boot
Upper material: Hybridfeel with 3D structure and StrikeScale rubber studs
Outsole: Controlplate 2.0 for stability
Made from at least 20% recycled materials
Goalkeeper gloves with silicone elements for grip and durable palm

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Predator League FG J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 188 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 352 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Unisex (107689)
£25.05
Compare Prices
23 offers
Puma Future 9 Match Fusion FG/AG Women
£21.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Club Low-Top Jr.
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG Women (108703)
£25.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG/AG Unisex (108524)
£23.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG/AG Unisex (108702)
£22.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Puma Future 9 Play FG/AG Women
£19.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
source: adidas UK
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Predator League FG J
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel