Adidas Samba Leather

Price History
• Football Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

311 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 13.5 - Leather 316480040704010
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 2.5 - Leather 316480040704030
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 12.5 - Leather 316480040704130
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 1.5 - Leather 316480040704020
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 13 - Leather 316480040704135
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 12 - Leather 316480040704125
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 1 - Leather 316479568004015
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479568004130
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 1.5 - Leather 316479568004020
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 11 - Leather 316479568004115
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 11.5 - Leather 316479568004120
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 10 - Leather 316479568004105
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 13.5 - Leather 316479568004010
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 2.5 - Leather 316479568004030
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Pink - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479549004130
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£40.00
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Pink - Size 1.5 - Leather 316479549004020
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£40.00
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 5 - Leather 316706082704055
These classic Samba shoes have come a long way since their debut as indoor football trainers in the 1950s. Now a streetwear icon, this season's XLG version for juniors adds extra depth to the design. A casual yet sophisticated take, the shoes feature a premium suede upper and a lighter gum sole. Perfect for everyday wear, the Samba XLG shoes pay homage to an adidas staple while keeping things fresh for a new generation. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£43.00
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Leather 316705402804040
The adidas Samba OG Shoes are instant classics for the new generation. These juniors' shoes revive an iconic style from the archives with a new preppy look. The suede-and-leather upper comes in classic collegiate colours. Whether kicking a ball around or strolling the halls, these trainers keep you looking fresh all day. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£43.00
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3.5 - Leather 316706082704040
These classic Samba shoes have come a long way since their debut as indoor football trainers in the 1950s. Now a streetwear icon, this season's XLG version for juniors adds extra depth to the design. A casual yet sophisticated take, the shoes feature a premium suede upper and a lighter gum sole. Perfect for everyday wear, the Samba XLG shoes pay homage to an adidas staple while keeping things fresh for a new generation. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£43.00
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 6.5K - Leather 316163195304070
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 4K - Leather 316163195304050
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 7.5K - Leather 316163196104080
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 9.5K - Leather 316163650704100
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 4K - Leather 316163196104055
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 9.5K - Leather 316163195304100
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 9K - Leather 316163196104095
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 6K - Leather 316163196104065
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 3K - Leather 316163196104040
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 8.5K - Leather 316163195304090
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 6.5K - Leather 316163194604070
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Predator League FG J
£25.00
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Teenager (108701)
£21.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Unisex (107689)
£25.09
Compare Prices
26 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG Women (108703)
£25.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108165)
£30.55
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Club Low-Top Jr.
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108698)
£20.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
source: adidas UK
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel