Adidas Samba Leather

Price History
• Football Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

289 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Leather 316705891204060
The adidas Samba OG Shoes are instant classics for the new generation. These juniors' shoes revive an iconic style from the archives with a new preppy look. The suede-and-leather upper comes in classic collegiate colours. Whether kicking a ball around or strolling the halls, these trainers keep you looking fresh all day. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Black - Size 4K - Leather 316163096304050
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 3.5 019bff3d-7fb9-7acd-b60d-30a6d9e6851b
Once an indoor football shoe and now a style staple, the adidas Samba has been an icon for 70 years and counting. These juniors' Samba XLG shoes carry on the legacy with a new attitude. The signature elements are there, from the serrated 3-Stripes to the T-toe. Thick tooling takes cues from skatepark style, with a padded tongue and EVA midsole for extra comfort in every step. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Textile lining - Padded, moulded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.90
£62.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 5 019bfeef-6bd1-79b7-bf9d-eb349c6ff034
Once an indoor football shoe and now a style staple, the adidas Samba has been an icon for 70 years and counting. These juniors' Samba XLG shoes carry on the legacy with a new attitude. The signature elements are there, from the serrated 3-Stripes to the T-toe. Thick tooling takes cues from skatepark style, with a padded tongue and EVA midsole for extra comfort in every step. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Textile lining - Padded, moulded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.90
£62.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(7.5 UK, White/Pink) Adidas Mens Samba 3 Stripes Leather Shoes
Upper: Leather. Insole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 8 Eyelets. Lace Detail, Longwing. Flat. Cut: Low. Design: Logo, Stripe. Toe Style: Round.
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, White/Pink) Adidas Mens Samba 3 Stripes Leather Shoes
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Samba Nts Leather Lace Up black white UK Size JI2581
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Samba Nts Leather Lace Up black white UK Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba Super Mens Black Leather Shoes Trainers Uk Size 7 - 12 019099
Adidas Samba Super Mens Black Leather Shoes Trainers Uk Size 7 - 12 019099, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Samba Super Leather Lace Up black white UK Size - Size: 8 pvi_034i0yt5mjh7dg
Adidas Originals Samba Super Mens Trainers In Black/WhiteThe Adidas Samba Super Leather Men'S Trainer In Black Is A Retro Classic. These Indoor Football Trainers Feature A Large Trefoil Logo To The Tongue,The Iconic 3 Stripes And Samba Wording To The Side. The Chunky Textured Rubber Bumper And Gum Coloured Sole Highlight The Styles Football Roots.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Adidas Leather Samba Indoor Soccer Trainers Shoes, Material: Leather.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 3K - Leather 316163047604040
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Black - Size 4K - Leather 316163096304055
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Black - Size 1K - Leather 316163096304020
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 1K - Leather 316163047604020
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 0K - Leather 316163047604010
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 4K - Leather 316163047604050
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 4K - Leather 316163047604055
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Black - Size 3K - Leather 316163096304040
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Black - Size 0K - Leather 316163096304010
These infants' adidas Samba shoes bring an iconic style to tiny feet with the same smooth leather upper suede T-toe and grippy rubber outsole as the 1950s football classic. Now the treasured design that's spanned generations helps the littlest ones find their footing. As your little kicker pushes up to stand squats to sit and takes those first few wobbly steps these trainers provide support and help them get a grip on the world around them. Normale pasvorm Elastische vetersluiting Bovenwerk van synthetisch materiaal en leer
2-6 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 6.5K - Leather 316163033604070
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 5.5K - Leather 316163033604060
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 7.5K - Leather 316163033604080
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 10.5 - Leather 316479415404110
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 1.5 - Leather 316479415404020
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Pink - Size 4K - Leather 316163192004050
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Pink - Size 7.5K - Leather 316163192004080
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Pink - Size 9.5K - Leather 316163192004100
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 10.5 - Leather 316475339004110
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. Regular fit. Lace closure. Leather upper. OrthoLite® sockliner. Synthetic lining.
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 13.5 - Leather 316479415404010
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 2.5 - Leather 316479415404030
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Pink - Size 5.5K - Leather 316163192004060
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 189 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 350 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£56.00
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 36 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Predator League FG J
£25.00
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Teenager (108701)
£21.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Unisex (107689)
£25.05
Compare Prices
23 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG Women (108703)
£25.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108165)
£30.55
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Club Low-Top Jr.
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108698)
£20.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG/AG Unisex (108702)
£22.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel